Directory

default avatar
Jia Xue
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
241 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
Chennan Xue
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1342
Pengfei Yan
Biosystems Engineering graduate
CASIC
Auburn Univ., AL 36849
default avatar
Rui Yang
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
251 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Liu Yang
VIsiting Research Scholar
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Zhuo Yang
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
108 Funchess Hall auburn university, AL 36849
334-524-4238
default avatar
Jun Yao
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-275-6390
default avatar
Jackie Yarbrough
TES Service
staff
925 Camp Auburn Road Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
Jake W. Yarbrough
TES General Labor
staff
925 Camp Auburn Road Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3221
default avatar
J.W. Yarbrough
Supervisor, Heavy Equipment & Construction
staff
925 Camp Auburn Rd
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-321-8546
default avatar
Virginia Rearden Yarbrough
Internal Auditor III
staff
default avatar
Cora N. Yates
Technician III, Lab
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Jamie Yeager
Director, Research/Extension Ctr
staff
60 County Road 944
Marion Junction, AL 36759
334-872-7878
default avatar
Nitin Yogi
Student Assistant
staff
default avatar
Joshua G. York
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
765 Co Rd 1466 Cullman, AL 35055
256-734-5820
default avatar
Nermeen Youssef
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall, Auburn University Auburn, AL Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Photo of Jing Yuan
Jing Yuan
Microbiology/Food Safety
Animal Sciences graduate
FAX: 334-844-1519
default avatar
Stephen J. Zenas
Graduate Student
graduate
default avatar
Yuan Zeng
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Jeffrey N. Zeyl
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Lee Zhang
Research Fellow IV, Director Genomics and Sequencing Lab
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
Genomics and Sequencing Lab
101 FAHBE Building,
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-275-0721
default avatar
Jiewen (Sophie) Zhang
Food Science
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
Zhongtian (Nemo) Zhang
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
CASIC Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Dan Zhang
Fisheries/allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Lei Zhang
Food Science
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.