Directory

default avatar
Christopher M. Kemp
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Angela Spano Kemp
Graduate Student Aide
staff
default avatar
Vivian Kendrick
Statistician
staff
default avatar
Aaron I. Kern
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
Fisheries Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Jennifer L. Kerpelman
Associate Dean and Professor
faculty
Photo of Katelyn Kesheimer
Katelyn Kesheimer
Assistant Professor & Extension Specialist
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
105 Extension Hall
Auburn Univ., AL 36849
334-844-5072
Photo of J. Raymond Kessler, Professor in the department of Horticulture
J. Raymond Kessler
Professor
Horticulture faculty
113 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3055
default avatar
Wanda Rodriguez Kiel
Volunteer
staff
default avatar
Patricia P. Killian
County Extension Office Administrative Secretary
staff
1702 Noble St Anniston, AL 36201
256-237-1621
default avatar
Kyungbok Kim
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
Stephen P. Kirk
Technician IV, Agriculture
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2632
default avatar
William Kirkland
TES General Labor
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
default avatar
Alexander K. Klapp
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
209 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Val Klein
Administrative Support Assistant II
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
ARC Admin 136
334-844-4667
default avatar
Kevin Kleiner
TES Professionsl I
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
default avatar
Chelsey A. Klimowicz
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
Photo of Joe Kloepper
Joseph W. Kloepper
Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
Entomology and Plant Patholoogy
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1950
Photo of Thorsten Knappenberger
Thorsten J. Knappenberger
Associate Professor (Soil Physics)
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
255 Funchess Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-3997
default avatar
Whitaker F. Knight
TES General Labor
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Kelly D. Knowles
Administrator III, Outreach Programs
staff
Photo of Jenny Koebernick
Jenny Koebernick
Assistant Professor (Cotton & Soybean Breeding)
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
256 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-3801
default avatar
Senakpon E. Kokoye
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
2236 Haley Center Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
default avatar
George C. Konstant
Manager
staff
default avatar
David Koons
Student Assistant
staff
default avatar
Kyle Kostelecky
Assistant Dean Extension/Assistant Director FCSP
faculty
210 Spidle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3231
James T. Krehling
Research Assistant IV
Poultry Science staff
260 Lem Morrison Drive
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2683
default avatar
Tyler Leigh Kreps
TES Technician
staff
Ruben Kriseldi
Poultry Science
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
default avatar
Jaya Krishnagopalan
Master Gardener - Lee County
staff
default avatar
Fernando Kubitza
VIsiting Scholar
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences faculty
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Huseyin Kucuktas
Research Fellow IV
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9113
Avanti S. Kulkarni
TES Staff
Biosystems Engineering graduate
BERL 110
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3549
Photo of biosystems graduate student, Hemendra Kuma
Hemendra Kumar
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 301
334-844-3551
default avatar
Stacey LaFrentz
Research Assistant IV
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
559 Devall Drive Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-2614
default avatar
Dexter LaGrand
Biosystems Engineering staff
default avatar
Quan Lai
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall, 382 Mell Street Auburn, AL 36849
334844
Jasmeet Lamba
Assistant Professor
Biosystems Engineering faculty
213 Tom E. Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3531
default avatar
James S. Landers
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Denise D. Landers
Research Assistant III
Poultry Science staff
Department of Poultry Science
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8473
default avatar
Erin Landers
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Kevin P. Landry
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Lauren Lang
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
241 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Colby Langham
TES Technician
staff
P.O. Box 217 Brewton, AL 36427
251-928-2740
default avatar
Roy Langlois
TES General Labor
staff
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Jonathan Winston Lartigue
Phd Candidate
staff

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.