Directory

default avatar
Shonna Carranza
Program Assistant I
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Miranda C. Carrisosa
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-4133
default avatar
Rita F. Carswell
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
201 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9320
default avatar
Darius D. Carter
TES Technician
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
209 Life Sciences Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5003
default avatar
Linda J. Carter
TES Retiree
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
209 Rouse Life Science BLDG Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5003
default avatar
Phillip A. Carter
Urban Regional Extension Agent II
staff
1699 Ross Clark Circle Dothan, AL 36301
334-794-4108
default avatar
Arnold W. Caylor
Director, Research/extension Ctr
staff
761 Co Rd 1466
Cullman, AL 35055
256-734-5820
default avatar
Carol B. Centrallo
Extension Specialist Associate Professor
faculty
308 Spidle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1325
Elle Chadwick Department of Poultry Science
Elle Chadwick
Poultry Science
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
Photo of Kira Chaloupka
Kira Chaloupka
Adm Agriculture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8902
Angela Chandler, Animal Sciences, Auburn University College of Agriculture
Angela S. Chandler
Horse Center Manager
Animal Sciences staff
HTU
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1570
default avatar
Baoxin Chang
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
205 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
Glen I. Chaplin
Advisor III, Natl Resource Prg
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
150 Agassiz St Dauphin Island, AL 36528
251-861-3018
default avatar
Lloyd D. Chapman
Regional Extension Agent III
faculty
P.O. Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-262-2703
Kaicie S. Chasteen
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Sceince Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-4133
default avatar
sirirat Chatvijitkul
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Tian Shi Che
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Photo of Charles Chen
Charles Y. Chen
Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
258 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3974
default avatar
Chia Chen Weng Chen
Technician I, Lab
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Hongyu Chen
Hongyu Chen
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Meng Chen
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
350 South College Street Auburn, AL 36830
334-559-0297
Photo of Rui Chen
Rui Chen
Postdoctoral Fellow
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Liang Cheng
VIsiting Research Scholar
Biosystems Engineering faculty
316 Tom E. Corley Building
Auburn, AL 36849
334-333-5493
Photo of Hoon Cheong
Hoon Cheong
Postdoctoral Fellow
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
default avatar
Joe H. Cherry
Department Head
staff

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.