Directory

default avatar
Joseph C. Burch
TES Technician
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
143 ALFA Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5003
default avatar
Tyler Burdeshaw
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Norman Burdett
TES Trades/serv/gen Labor Ce
staff
120 County Road 756 Clanton, AL 35045
205-280-6268
default avatar
Lance C. Burdette
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
4725 Co Road 40 Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
Photo of Biosystems Engineering graduate student, Nick Burgess
Nick Burgess
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 301
334-844-3551
default avatar
Jessica Burk
Editor Southern Rural Sociology Association
staff
default avatar
Jason E. Burkett
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/extension Center
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
4725 County Road 40
Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-6159
default avatar
James Vickery Burleson
Professional IV
staff
default avatar
Charles H. Burmester
Agronomist
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
Tn Valley Reg Ext Ctr
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
default avatar
June A. Burns
TES, Clerical Assistant
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4076
default avatar
Dustin R. Burroughs
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Matthew M. Burrows
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Matthew Burrows
Horticulture
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Jared L. Burt
Const & Heavy Machine Op II
staff
Ag Admin Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4537
default avatar
Geneva C. Burton
Specialist V, Information Technology
staff
228 Duncan Hall Annex Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-9660
default avatar
Marchale E. Burton
Urban Regional Extension Agent III
staff
1702 Noble Street Anniston, AL 36201
256-237-1621
default avatar
Tracie L. Burton
Administrative Support Associate II - Acad
staff
Gisela Buschle-Diller
Emerita
Biosystems Engineering faculty
211 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5468
default avatar
Jim Buston
Consultant
staff
William Cahalin
Multimedia Specialist
Ag Administration staff
3 Comer Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5888
default avatar
Colin Cai
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
559 Devall Drive Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Allan J. Calderon Jimenez
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-4133
Jesse C. Campbell
Extension Specialist
Biosystems Engineering faculty
226 Corley Bldg
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3546
Howard L. Campbell
Research Associate IV
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
209 Life Science Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1951
default avatar
Kristen Campbell
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.