Directory

Maxine Bryant
TES Retiree
Ag Administration staff
110 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5063
Jennings Bryant
Director, Inst Of Comm Research
staff
Bill Bryce
Research Assistant IV
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
289 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Deborah M. Buchanan
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
237 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Doss Buckalew
Web Consultant
staff
William Bugg
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
382 Mell Street, 203 Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Chuong N. Bui
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
Robert C. Burch
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering staff
309 Corley
Auburn University, AL 36849
James D. Burch
TES General Labor
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
143 ALFA Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Katherine B. Burch
TES Retiree
staff
961 South Donahue Dr
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Joseph C. Burch
TES Technician
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
143 ALFA Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5003
Tyler Burdeshaw
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
Norman Burdett
TES Trades/serv/gen Labor Ce
staff
120 County Road 756
Clanton, AL 35045
205-280-6268
Lance C. Burdette
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
4725 Co Road 40
Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
Jessica Burk
Editor Southern Rural Sociology Association
staff
Jason E. Burkett
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/extension Center
staff
4725 County Road 40
Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-6159
James Vickery Burleson
Professional IV
staff
Charles H. Burmester
Agronomist
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
Tn Valley Reg Ext Ctr
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
June A. Burns
TES, Clerical Assistant
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4076
Dustin R. Burroughs
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
Matthew M. Burrows
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Matthew Burrows
Horticulture
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
Jared L. Burt
Const & Heavy Machine Op II
staff
Ag Admin
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4537
Geneva C. Burton
Specialist V, Information Technology
staff
228 Duncan Hall Annex
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-9660
Marchale E. Burton
Urban Regional Extension Agent III
staff
1702 Noble Street
Anniston, AL 36201
256-237-1621

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.