Directory

default avatar
Brett Brown
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
300 Lem Morrison Drive Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4512
default avatar
Taylor Brown
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
default avatar
Taylor Brown
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Catherine L. Browne
Research Assistant IV
Horticulture staff
111 Extension Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5483
Maxine Bryant
TES Retiree
Ag Administration staff
110 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5063
default avatar
Jennings Bryant
Director, Inst Of Comm Research
staff
default avatar
Bill Bryce
Research Assistant IV
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
289 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3970
default avatar
Deborah M. Buchanan
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
237 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5482
default avatar
Doss Buckalew
Web Consultant
staff
default avatar
William Bugg
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
382 Mell Street, 203 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Chuong N. Bui
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
default avatar
Chuong Bui
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
Robert C. Burch
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering staff
309 Corley
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3551
default avatar
James D. Burch
TES General Labor
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
143 ALFA Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Katherine B. Burch
TES Retiree
staff
961 South Donahue Dr Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Joseph C. Burch
TES Technician
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
143 ALFA Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5003
default avatar
Tyler Burdeshaw
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Norman Burdett
TES Trades/serv/gen Labor Ce
staff
120 County Road 756 Clanton, AL 35045
205-280-6268
default avatar
Lance C. Burdette
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
4725 Co Road 40 Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
default avatar
Jessica Burk
Editor Southern Rural Sociology Association
staff
default avatar
Jason E. Burkett
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/extension Center
staff
4725 County Road 40 Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-6159
default avatar
James Vickery Burleson
Professional IV
staff
default avatar
Charles H. Burmester
Agronomist
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
Tn Valley Reg Ext Ctr
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
default avatar
June A. Burns
TES, Clerical Assistant
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4076
default avatar
Dustin R. Burroughs
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.