Directory

Josh Woods
Director of Communications and Marketing
Ag Administration staff
3 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5887
default avatar
Michael C. Wooten
Associate Professor
faculty
default avatar
Marie W. Wooten
Associate Professor
faculty
Michelle R. Worosz
Professor
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
308A Comer Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-5682; Skype: michelle.worosz.
Jacek Wower
Professor
Animal Sciences faculty
308 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1508
default avatar
Iwona Wower
Research Fellow IV
Animal Sciences staff
304 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1509
Photo of interim associate dean Amy Wright
Amy N. Wright
Associate Dean for Instruction and Professor
Horticulture faculty
104A Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3254
default avatar
Chandra C. Wright
Administrator II, Outreach Programs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
PO Drawer 457 Gulf Shores, AL 36547
251-974-4634
default avatar
Cathy Wright
Scientific Text Processor
staff
default avatar
Shonda Y. Wright
Agent Assistant
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Xiaoyan Wu
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Jason E. Wyatt
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
P.O. Box 217 Brewton, AL 36427
251-928-2740
Jianguo Xi
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-4133
default avatar
Ni Xiang
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
209 Life Sciences Building Auburn University, AL 36849
443-963-4363
default avatar
Caixing Xiong
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Jia Xu
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
209 Life Sciense Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-750-6143
default avatar
Jia Xue
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
241 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
Chennan Xue
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1342
Pengfei Yan
Biosystems Engineering graduate
CASIC
Auburn Univ., AL 36849
default avatar
Liu Yang
VIsiting Research Scholar
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Rui Yang
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
251 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Zhuo Yang
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
108 Funchess Hall auburn university, AL 36849
334-524-4238
default avatar
Jun Yao
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-275-6390
default avatar
Jackie Yarbrough
TES Service
staff
925 Camp Auburn Road Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
Virginia Rearden Yarbrough
Internal Auditor III
staff

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.