Directory

Photo of Biosystems Engineering graduate student, Nick Burgess
Nick Burgess
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 301
334-844-3551
default avatar
Jessica Burk
Editor Southern Rural Sociology Association
staff
default avatar
Jason E. Burkett
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/extension Center
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
4725 County Road 40
Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-6159
default avatar
James Vickery Burleson
Professional IV
staff
default avatar
Charles H. Burmester
Agronomist
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
Tn Valley Reg Ext Ctr
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
default avatar
June A. Burns
TES, Clerical Assistant
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4076
default avatar
Dustin R. Burroughs
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Matthew M. Burrows
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Matthew Burrows
Horticulture
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Jared L. Burt
Const & Heavy Machine Op II
staff
Ag Admin Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4537
default avatar
Geneva C. Burton
Specialist V, Information Technology
staff
228 Duncan Hall Annex Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-9660
default avatar
Marchale E. Burton
Urban Regional Extension Agent III
staff
1702 Noble Street Anniston, AL 36201
256-237-1621
default avatar
Tracie L. Burton
Administrative Support Associate II - Acad
staff
Gisela Buschle-Diller
Emerita
Biosystems Engineering faculty
211 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5468
default avatar
Jim Buston
Consultant
staff
William Cahalin
Multimedia Specialist
Ag Administration staff
3 Comer Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5888
default avatar
Colin Cai
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
559 Devall Drive Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Allan J. Calderon Jimenez
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-4133
Jesse C. Campbell
Extension Specialist National Poultry Technology
Biosystems Engineering faculty
226 Corley Bldg
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3546
Howard L. Campbell
Research Associate IV
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
209 Life Science Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1951
default avatar
Kristen Campbell
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Photo of John Canfield
John Canfield
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Teresa Cannon
Secretary
staff
default avatar
Virginia Caples
1890 Administrator
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
256-372-5943
Janis M. Carmack
Administrative Support Associate II-Academics
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
209 Life Sciences Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2550
default avatar
Mark T Carmichael
Manager, Internal Audit
staff
default avatar
Jeffrey G. Carr
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
765 Co Rd 1466 Cullman, AL 35055
256-734-5820
default avatar
Shonna Carranza
Program Assistant I
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Miranda C. Carrisosa
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-4133
default avatar
Rita F. Carswell
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
201 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9320
default avatar
Darius D. Carter
TES Technician
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
209 Life Sciences Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5003
default avatar
Linda J. Carter
TES Retiree
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
209 Rouse Life Science BLDG Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5003
default avatar
Phillip A. Carter
Urban Regional Extension Agent II
staff
1699 Ross Clark Circle Dothan, AL 36301
334-794-4108
default avatar
Arnold W. Caylor
Director, Research/extension Ctr
staff
761 Co Rd 1466
Cullman, AL 35055
256-734-5820
default avatar
Carol B. Centrallo
Extension Specialist Associate Professor
faculty
308 Spidle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1325
Elle Chadwick Department of Poultry Science
Elle Chadwick
Poultry Science
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
Photo of Kira Chaloupka
Kira Chaloupka
Adm Agriculture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8902
Angela Chandler, Animal Sciences, Auburn University College of Agriculture
Angela S. Chandler
Horse Center Manager
Animal Sciences staff
HTU
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1570
default avatar
Baoxin Chang
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
205 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
Glen Chaplin Headshot
Glen I. Chaplin
Advisor III, Natl Resource Prg
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
150 Agassiz St
Dauphin Island, AL 36528
251-861-3018
default avatar
Lloyd D. Chapman
Regional Extension Agent III
faculty
P.O. Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-262-2703
Kaicie S. Chasteen
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-4133
default avatar
sirirat Chatvijitkul
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Tian Shi Che
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Photo of Charles Chen
Charles Y. Chen
Professor (Peanut Breeding & Genetics)
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
258 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3974

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.