Directory

default avatar
Adlyn K. Bonner
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
PO Box 8276 Mobile, AL 36689
251-342-2366
Karen S. Booker
Administrative Support Specialist II-Academics
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Fisheries & Allied Aquacltrs Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9206
default avatar
Shasta G. Boothe
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Sherry G. Boothe
TES Retiree
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-9224
default avatar
Leigh Bosman
TES
Animal Sciences staff
207 Upchurch Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-1531
default avatar
Lisa B. Bott
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Jesse T Boulerice
Graduate Student
graduate
Dianna Bourassa
Assistant Professor/ Extension Specialist
Poultry Science faculty
302A Poultry Science Building
334-844-2610
default avatar
Anthony T. Bowden
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
Kira L. Bowen
Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
209 Rouse Bldg
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1953
Jonas B. Bowersock
Manager, Information Technology
Information Technology staff
222 Duncan Annex
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3510
default avatar
Elizabeth P. Bowersock
Administrator III, Outreach Programs
staff
Claude Boyd
Claude E. Boyd
Professor
Ag Administration faculty
131 Aquatic Resource Management Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4075
default avatar
Robert S. Boyd
Associate Professor
faculty
Research assistant Adam Boyd
Adam Boyd
Research Assistant III
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
CASIC Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Sharon V. Bozeman
Lead Administrative Assistant-Academics
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Suzanne M. Brackin
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Boyd Brady
Administrator III, Outreach Programs
Animal Sciences staff
109 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1562
Yolanda J. Brady
Associate Professor
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences faculty
203 Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9122
default avatar
Joni H. Brady
Executive Secretary I
staff
Terry D. Brandebourg
Assistant Professor
Animal Sciences faculty
237 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1513
default avatar
Dorothy P. Brandon
Extension Specialist
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Christian Brandt
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
David I. Bransby
Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
202 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3935
Photo of Eve Brantley
Eve Brantley
Associate Professor and Extension Specialist (Water Resources)
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
238 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3927

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.