Directory

Josh Woods
Director of Communications and Marketing
Ag Administration staff
3 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5887
Michael C. Wooten
Associate Professor
faculty
Marie W. Wooten
Associate Professor
faculty
Michelle R. Worosz
Associate Professor
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
308A Comer Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-5682; Skype: michelle.worosz.
Jacek Wower
Professor
Animal Sciences faculty
308 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1508
Iwona Wower
Research Fellow IV
Animal Sciences staff
304 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Photo of interim associate dean Amy Wright
Amy N. Wright
Associate Dean for Instruction and Professor
Horticulture faculty
104A Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3254
Chandra C. Wright
Administrator II, Outreach Programs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
PO Drawer 457
Gulf Shores, AL 36547
251-974-4634
Cathy Wright
Scientific Text Processor
staff
Shonda Y. Wright
Agent Assistant
staff
PO Box 967
Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Xiaoyan Wu
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Jason E. Wyatt
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
P.O. Box 217
Brewton, AL 36427
251-928-2740
Ni Xiang
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
209 Life Sciences Building
Auburn University, AL 36849
443-963-4363
Caixing Xiong
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Jia Xu
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
209 Life Sciense Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-750-6143
Jia Xue
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
241 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Chennan Xue
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Pengfei Yan
Biosystems Engineering graduate
CASIC
Auburn Univ., AL 36849
Liu Yang
VIsiting Research Scholar
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Rui Yang
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
251 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Zhuo Yang
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
108 Funchess Hall
auburn university, AL 36849
334-524-4238
Jun Yao
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-275-6390
Jackie Yarbrough
TES Service
staff
925 Camp Auburn Road
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
Virginia Rearden Yarbrough
Internal Auditor III
staff
John W. Yarbrough
Const & Heavy Machine Op II
staff
925 Camp Auburn Rd
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-2345

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.