Directory

default avatar
Russell Frank Thackston
Nep Contract Programmer
staff
Ken Darrie Thomas
Associate Director of Student Affairs
Biosystems Engineering faculty
308 Corley Building
334-844-2068
Jessica S. Thomas
Accountant III
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
Ag Economics and Rural Sociology
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3522
default avatar
Jake Thomas
Specialist II, Information Technology
Information Technology staff
128 Duncan Hall Annex Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5676
Photo of Megan Thomas
Megan Thomas
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
Jody A. Thompson
Administrator III, Outreach Programs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
118 North Royal Street STE 800
Mobile, Alabama 36602
251-438-5690
default avatar
Gerald L. Thompson
Regional Extension Agent III
faculty
104 Duncan Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
256-353-8702
default avatar
William E. Thompson
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
BARU Brewton, AL 36427
334-867-3139
default avatar
William L. Thompson
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 8276 Mobile, AL 36689
251-342-2366
Photo of AllisonThompson
Allison A. Thompson
Assistant Director, Ag Fiscal Administration
Ag Administration staff
110 Comer Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
(334) 844-2552
default avatar
Renee Thompson
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Wilawan Thongda
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
382 Mell Street Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Bebe C. Thorne
Property Auditor II
staff
default avatar
Anna Thurmond
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36830
334-844-4862
Photo of Tian Di
Di Tian
Assistant Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
226 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3819
default avatar
Abdelaziz Tidjani Serpos
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
1000 N Donahue Dr # 8-35 Auburn, AL 36832
515-708-5017
default avatar
Stephen Till
Entomology/plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Van P. To
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Photo of Joseph Tomasso
Joseph Tomasso
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9125
default avatar
Timothy B. Torbert
Const & Heavy Machine Op II
staff
AAES Land & Facilities Mgmt Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
H. Allen Torbert
Associate Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
default avatar
Togo Mohamed Traore
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
Photo of Joyce Tredaway
Joyce Tredaway
Assistant Professor and Extension Specialist (Weed Science)
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
237A Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3866
default avatar
Rebecca Tucker
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334844
default avatar
Dillon Turk
Horticulture
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.