Directory

Edgar L. Vinson
Extension Specialist
Horticulture staff
Chilton Research & Extension Center
120 County Road 756
Clanton, AL 35045
Simerjeet Virk
Research Engineer III
Biosystems Engineering staff
Forest Products Lab
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Pandora Wadsworth
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Pandora Wadsworth
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Betsy Wagner
Associate Professor
Animal Sciences faculty
229 Upchurch Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-7503
Teresa G. Wagoner
Administrative Support Associate II-ac
staff
Jeffrey Walker
Research Tech. VIi
staff
Kerry B. Walker
Specialist VI, Information Technology
Information Technology staff
PO Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-8702
Gary Walker
TES Technician
staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Fiona Walker
Agriculture Economics/rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
317 South College Street
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
Luxin Wang
Assistant Professor
Animal Sciences faculty
240 Upchurch Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-8146
Yifen Wang
Professor
Biosystems Engineering faculty
204 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4181
Yi Wang
Assistant Professor
Biosystems Engineering faculty
215 Tom Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3503
Shaohua Wang
VIsiting Scholar
Biosystems Engineering faculty
CASIC Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4181
Zhouhong Wang
Research Fellow II
Biosystems Engineering staff
110 BERL
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Chi-young Wang
Grad Research Assistant
Poultry Science staff
Jianping Wang
Manager, Laboratory Research
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
219 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Pixiang Wang
Forestry Wildlife Sciences
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Forest Products Lab
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Meijuan Wang
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
Xiaozhu Wang
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
Auburn Research Park, CASIC Bldg 559 Devall Drive
Auburn, AL 36832
Xu Wang
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
202 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Xiaodi Wang
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn, AL 36830
Xiaofei Wang
TES Staff
Biosystems Engineering graduate
CASIC Building
Auburn University, AL 36849
Yingfeng Wang
Animal Sciences
Animal Sciences graduate
Animal Sciences, College of Agriculture
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-1521
Qiang Wang
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
209 Rouse Life Sciences Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.