Directory

default avatar
Warren J. Stiles
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1763
default avatar
L Stinson
Technician III, Aquaculture
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Photo of Amanda Stitt
Amanda Stitt
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Kerry D. Stober
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Nicholas L. Stockdale
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Rd 40 Shorter, AL 36075
334-283-5486
default avatar
Lee Stoker
Specialist, Satellite Communications
staff
default avatar
Margaret Kay Stone
Adminstr II, Outreach Programs
staff
default avatar
Charlie Stone
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36830
334-844-4862
default avatar
Celvia E. Stovall
Extension Associate Director, Urban Affairs & New Non-Traditional Progs
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Brandon H. Strauss
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Kathy Jones Strickland
Associate II, Financial
staff
EV Smith Research Center Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
default avatar
Dorothy G. Stringer
Secretary III/wp
staff
default avatar
Tanya Stringer
Administrative Support Associate II-ac
staff
default avatar
Ginger L. Stuckey
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Photo of Suan Shi
Suan Shi
Postdoctoral Fellow
Biosystems Engineering staff
Postdoctoral Fellow
334.844.4181
default avatar
Daniel M. Sullen
4-H Foundation Agent II
faculty
429 Lauderdale Street
Selma, AL 36701
334-875-3200
default avatar
Joe A. Sumners
Director Economic Development Institute
faculty
default avatar
Dawei Sun
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Hong Sun
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology visiting-scholar
default avatar
Christine Sundermann
Professor
staff
default avatar
Siva Sureshwaran
National Program Leader, Competitive Programs
staff
default avatar
Andrej W. Svyantek
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
201 Funchess Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Omer Tadjion
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
Photo of Danielle Tadych
Danielle Tadych
Webmaster and Distance Education Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
249 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-663-4343
default avatar
Shaun Tanger
TES, Base Services Worker
staff

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.