Directory

default avatar
Markie G. Southerland
Administrative Support Associate II-admin
staff
default avatar
Katie Sowell
Research Assistant
Animal Sciences staff
111B3 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1530
default avatar
Olalekan Soyelu
VIsiting Research Scholar
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-524-6845
default avatar
Addison Speigner
TES General Labor
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
T Speir
Administrative Support Associate II-Academics
staff
CASIC Building Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-1237
default avatar
Robert D. Spencer
Extension Area Specialist
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Lindsey F. Spencer
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-4133
James D. Spiers
Associate Professor
Horticulture faculty
111 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3087
Emily Squier
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
202 Ramsay Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7156
Puneet Srivastava
Director Water Resource Center
Ag Administration faculty
206 Corley Bldg
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7426
Genta Mills Stanfield, Samuel Ginn College of Engineering, Electrical and Computer Engineering
Genta Mills Stanfield
Academic Advisor II
Biosystems Engineering staff
219A Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5533
default avatar
Adrian P. Stanfill
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Photo of Kent Stanford
Kent Stanford
Extension Specialist
faculty
Sand Mountain Research & Extension Center
Crossville, AL 35962
256-528-7133
Jessica D. Starkey
Assistant Professor
Poultry Science faculty
202-C Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2790
Charles Starkey
Assistant Professor
Poultry Science faculty
260 Lem Morrison Drive
202-A Poultry Science Bldg.
Auburn Univ., AL 36830
334-844-4136
default avatar
Benjamin A. Staton
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Christina V. Steele
Extension Program Associate
faculty
Sciences Center Classrooms
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4269
default avatar
Timothy Steelman
Agriculture Technician I
staff
P.O. Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
(256) 353-3978
default avatar
Amelia H. Stehouwer
Outreach Assistant II
staff
Administrative support assistant Lee Stenson Haupert
Lee Stenson-Haupert
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
201 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Charles D. Stephen
TES Professional
staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-734-9021
jimmy-stephenson
James C. Stephenson
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/Extension Center
staff
PO Box 8276
Mobile, AL 36689
251-342-2366
default avatar
Todd David Steury
Assistant Professor
faculty
default avatar
Cheryl B. Stevens
County Extension Office Administrative Secretary
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
205-349-3886
default avatar
Gene Stewart
Information Technology, Manager
staff

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.