Directory

Jessica D. Starkey
Assistant Professor
Poultry Science faculty
202-C Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2790
Charles Starkey
Assistant Professor
Poultry Science faculty
260 Lem Morrison Drive
202-A Poultry Science Bldg.
Auburn Univ., AL 36830
334-844-4136
default avatar
Benjamin A. Staton
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Christina V. Steele
Extension Program Associate
faculty
Sciences Center Classrooms
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4269
default avatar
Timothy Steelman
Agriculture Technician I
staff
P.O. Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
(256) 353-3978
default avatar
Amelia H. Stehouwer
Outreach Assistant II
staff
Administrative support assistant Lee Stenson Haupert
Lee Stenson-Haupert
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
201 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Charles D. Stephen
TES Professional
staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-734-9021
jimmy-stephenson
James C. Stephenson
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/Extension Center
staff
PO Box 8276
Mobile, AL 36689
251-342-2366
default avatar
Todd David Steury
Assistant Professor
faculty
default avatar
Cheryl B. Stevens
County Extension Office Administrative Secretary
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
205-349-3886
default avatar
Gene Stewart
Information Technology, Manager
staff
Photo of Amanda Stiff
Amanda Stiff
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Warren J. Stiles
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1763
default avatar
L Stinson
Technician III, Aquaculture
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Kerry D. Stober
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Nicholas L. Stockdale
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Rd 40 Shorter, AL 36075
334-283-5486
default avatar
Lee Stoker
Specialist, Satellite Communications
staff
default avatar
Margaret Kay Stone
Adminstr II, Outreach Programs
staff
default avatar
Charlie Stone
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36830
334-844-4862
default avatar
Celvia E. Stovall
Extension Associate Director, Urban Affairs & New Non-Traditional Progs
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Brandon H. Strauss
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Kathy Jones Strickland
Associate II, Financial
staff
EV Smith Research Center Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
default avatar
Dorothy G. Stringer
Secretary III/wp
staff
default avatar
Tanya Stringer
Administrative Support Associate II-ac
staff

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.