Directory

James E Tew
Extension Bee Specialist
staff
Russell Frank Thackston
Nep Contract Programmer
staff
Ken Darrie Thomas
Associate Director of Student Affairs
Biosystems Engineering faculty
308 Corley Building
334-844-2068
Jessica S. Thomas
Accountant III
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
Ag Economics and Rural Sociology
Auburn University, AL 36849
Jake Thomas
Specialist II, Information Technology
Information Technology staff
128 Duncan Hall Annex
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5676
Gerald L. Thompson
Regional Extension Agent III
faculty
104 Duncan Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
256-353-8702
Allison A. Thompson
Accountant III
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8475
William L. Thompson
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 8276
Mobile, AL 36689
251-342-2366
William E. Thompson
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
BARU
Brewton, AL 36427
334-867-3139
Jody A. Thompson
Administrator III, Outreach Programs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
118 North Royal Street STE 800
Mobile, Alabama 36602
251-438-5690
Renee Thompson
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
Wilawan Thongda
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
382 Mell Street
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Bebe C. Thorne
Property Auditor II
staff
Anna Thurmond
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36830
Di Tian
Assistant Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
226 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3819
Abdelaziz Tidjani Serpos
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
1000 N Donahue Dr # 8-35
Auburn, AL 36832
515-708-5017
Stephen Till
Entomology/plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Van P. To
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Photo of Joseph Tomasso
Joseph Tomasso
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
H. Allen Torbert
Associate Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
Timothy B. Torbert
Const & Heavy Machine Op II
staff
AAES Land & Facilities Mgmt
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
Sy Mamadou Traore
Research Fellow I
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
205 Rouse Life Sciences Bldg
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7363
Togo Mohamed Traore
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
Photo of Joyce Tredaway
Joyce Tredaway
Extension Specialist & Associate Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
237A Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3866
Rebecca Tucker
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334844

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.