Directory

jimmy-stephenson
James C. Stephenson
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/Extension Center
staff
PO Box 8276
Mobile, AL 36689
Todd David Steury
Assistant Professor
faculty
Cheryl B. Stevens
County Extension Office Administrative Secretary
staff
PO Box 967
Normal, AL 35762
205-349-3886
Gene Stewart
Information Technology, Manager
staff
Warren J. Stiles
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1763
L Stinson
Technician III, Aquaculture
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Kerry D. Stober
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Nicholas L. Stockdale
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Rd 40
Shorter, AL 36075
334-283-5486
Lee Stoker
Specialist, Satellite Communications
staff
Margaret Kay Stone
Adminstr II, Outreach Programs
staff
Charlie Stone
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36830
Celvia E. Stovall
Extension Associate Director, Urban Affairs & New Non-Traditional Progs
staff
PO Box 967
Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Brandon H. Strauss
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Kathy Jones Strickland
Associate II, Financial
staff
EV Smith Research Center
Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
Dorothy G. Stringer
Secretary III/wp
staff
Tanya Stringer
Administrative Support Associate II-ac
staff
Ginger L. Stuckey
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Daniel M. Sullen
4-H Foundation Agent II
faculty
429 Lauderdale Street
Selma, AL 36701
334-875-3200
Joe A. Sumners
Director Economic Development Institute
faculty
Dawei Sun
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Christine Sundermann
Professor
staff
Siva Sureshwaran
National Program Leader, Competitive Programs
staff
Andrej W. Svyantek
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
201 Funchess Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4862
Omer Tadjion
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
Photo of Danielle Tadych
Danielle Tadych
Webmaster and Distance Education Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
249 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.