Directory

default avatar
Garrett L. Slocum
TES General Labor
staff
612 Hoerlein Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
Mathew F. Smidt
Extension Specialist Associate Professor
faculty
3301 Forestry & Wildlife
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1038
default avatar
Matthew D. Smith
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Mollie R. Smith
Administrator II, Outreach Programs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2872
default avatar
Susan L. Smith
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Kerry P. Smith
Administrator III, Outreach Programs
Horticulture staff
167A Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3036
Denise Smith
Human Resources Generalist III
Ag Administration staff
110 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5510
default avatar
Douglas Clayton Smith
staff
default avatar
Jenny L. Smith
Secretary IV
staff
default avatar
Joan L. Smith
TES Clerical Assistant
staff
107 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1610
default avatar
Lydia L. Smith
TES Base Service Worker
staff
PO Box 8276 Mobile, AL 36689
334-844-7363
default avatar
Mark D. Smith
Associate Professor Extension Specialist
faculty
3301 Forestry & Wildlife Sciences Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8099
default avatar
Robert L. Smith
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
default avatar
Judson Smith
Animal Sciences
Animal Sciences staff
210 Upchurch Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Photo of Liz Smith
Liz Smith
Academic Advisor II
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
230A Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3989
default avatar
Evelyn Smith
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36830
334-844-4862
Scott Snyder
Specialist VI, Information Technology
Information Technology staff
65 Extension Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3213
Photo of Andrea Sokel
Andrea Sokel
Agriculture Technician I
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
101 Life Sciences Bldg
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-4830
default avatar
Carey Solomon
TES General Labor
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
default avatar
Markie G. Southerland
Administrative Support Associate II-admin
staff
default avatar
Katie Sowell
Research Assistant
Animal Sciences staff
111B3 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1530
default avatar
Olalekan Soyelu
VIsiting Research Scholar
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-524-6845
default avatar
Addison Speigner
TES General Labor
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
T Speir
Administrative Support Associate II-Academics
staff
CASIC Building Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-1237
default avatar
Robert D. Spencer
Extension Area Specialist
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.