Directory

default avatar
Mary Katelyn Shirley
Internal Auditor I
staff
default avatar
Craig A. Shoemaker
Scientist
staff
default avatar
Carla E. Shoemaker
TES Technician
staff
201 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1522
default avatar
Anshu Shrestha
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
310 Corley Building
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5961
default avatar
Chengyu Si
Agricultural Land and Resource Management graduate
Photo of Jeff Sibley
Jeff Sibley
Bohmann Endowed Professor
Horticulture faculty
121 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3132
default avatar
Kristie N. Siggers
Technician IV, Lab
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
143 ALFA Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5506
default avatar
Roelof Sikkens
Research Associate I
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
Seed Tech Building
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4995
default avatar
Andrew Sikkens
TES Technician Te
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
209 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Edward J. Sikora
Extension Specialist Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
153 ALFA Services Building
Auburn Univiversity, AL 36849-5624
334-332-7433
default avatar
Amy Lynn Silvano
Research Assistant
staff
default avatar
Lee J. Simmons
Research Fellow IV
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
Entomology & Plant Pathology Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4726
Gene Simpson
Associate Director, NPTC; Extension Specialist Professor
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
202 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3514
default avatar
Narenda K. Singh
Associate Professor
faculty
Sarmistha Singh
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
306 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
default avatar
Muhammet Y. Sisman
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
default avatar
Emily Sledge
TES Technician
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
201 Poultry Science Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Garrett L. Slocum
TES General Labor
staff
612 Hoerlein Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
Mathew F. Smidt
Extension Specialist Associate Professor
faculty
3301 Forestry & Wildlife
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1038
default avatar
Mark D. Smith
Associate Professor Extension Specialist
faculty
3301 Forestry & Wildlife Sciences Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8099
default avatar
Matthew D. Smith
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Mollie R. Smith
Administrator II, Outreach Programs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2872
default avatar
Susan L. Smith
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Kerry P. Smith
Administrator III, Outreach Programs
Horticulture staff
167A Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3036
Denise Smith
Human Resources Generalist III
Ag Administration staff
110 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5510

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.