Directory

default avatar
Ashley Nicole Rossi
Wildlife Biologist
staff
default avatar
William J. Rowe
Regional Extension Agent II
faculty
8300 State Highway 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
251-589-5572
default avatar
Meagan Roy
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4787
default avatar
Robert Miguel Royston
Internal Auditor I
staff
Photo of biosystems graduate student, Mary Catherine Rubisch
Mary Katherine Rubisch
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 301
(334)-844-3551
default avatar
Danielle D. Rudolph
Urban Regional Extension Agent I
faculty
5340 Atlanta Highway
Montgomery, AL 36109
334-844-4000
default avatar
Craig A. Ruff
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Road 40 Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
default avatar
Carlos Ruiz
TES Professional Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Judith Ruiz Cordova Hawk
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Swim Complex Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Judith Ruiz Cordova Hawk
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Swim Complex Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Judith Ruiz Cordova Hawk
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Swim Complex Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Sergio S. Ruiz-Cordova
Research Associate IV
staff
Global Water Watch, AUWRC Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-9228
default avatar
Gary P. Russell
TES Service
staff
120 County Road 756 Clanton, AL 35045
205-646-3610
default avatar
David Russell
Assistant Research Professor and Assistant Extension Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
Tennessee Valley Research and Extension Center
PO Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
(256) 353-8702
default avatar
Jennifer Ryan
Administrator III, Outreach Prog
staff
default avatar
Dana Sackett
TES Professional
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall/382 Mell St
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Narendra Sadhwani
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn, Univ. AL. 36830
334-844-1342
Sourov Kar Sajib
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
200 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4181
default avatar
Saurov Sajib
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn Univ., AL. 36830
334-844-1342
default avatar
Frederick S. Salac
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Victor L. Salac
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Guillaume P. Salze
Research Associate II
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9306
Steven M. Sammons
Research Fellow IV
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4159
Photo of Tyler Sandlin
Tyler N. Sandlin
Assistant Research Professor and Assistant Extension Professor
faculty
Tennessee Valley Research and Extension Center
PO Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
(256) 353-8702
Photo of Biosystems graduate student, Lajeet Sangha
Laljeet Sangha
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 311/313

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.