Directory

Elaine Rollo
Administrative Support Specialist II-Academics
Ag Administration staff
925 Camp Auburn Rd
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3204
Jian Rong
Lecturer
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
208A Comer Hall
Auburn, AL 36849-5401
334-844-3518
default avatar
Andrew R. Roselius
TES General Labor
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
Megan Ross
Coordinator II, Student Services
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3201
default avatar
Maurisha N. Ross
Diversity & Multi Affairs Ga
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
103 M White Smith Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Ashley Nicole Rossi
Wildlife Biologist
staff
default avatar
William J. Rowe
Regional Extension Agent II
faculty
8300 State Highway 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
251-589-5572
default avatar
Meagan Roy
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4787
default avatar
Robert Miguel Royston
Internal Auditor I
staff
Photo of biosystems graduate student, Mary Catherine Rubisch
Mary Katherine Rubisch
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 301
(334)-844-3551
default avatar
Danielle D. Rudolph
Urban Regional Extension Agent I
faculty
5340 Atlanta Highway
Montgomery, AL 36109
334-844-4000
default avatar
Craig A. Ruff
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Road 40 Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
default avatar
Carlos Ruiz
TES Professional Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Judith Ruiz Cordova Hawk
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Swim Complex Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Judith Ruiz Cordova Hawk
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Swim Complex Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Judith Ruiz Cordova Hawk
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Swim Complex Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Sergio S. Ruiz-Cordova
Research Associate IV
staff
Global Water Watch, AUWRC Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-9228
default avatar
Gary P. Russell
TES Service
staff
120 County Road 756 Clanton, AL 35045
205-646-3610
David Russell photo
David Russell
Assistant Research Professor and Assistant Extension Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
Tennessee Valley Research and Extension Center
PO Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
(256) 353-8702
default avatar
Jennifer Ryan
Administrator III, Outreach Prog
staff
default avatar
Dana Sackett
TES Professional
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall/382 Mell St
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Narendra Sadhwani
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn, Univ. AL. 36830
334-844-1342
Sourov Kar Sajib
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
200 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4181
default avatar
Saurov Sajib
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn Univ., AL. 36830
334-844-1342
default avatar
Frederick S. Salac
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.