Directory

Wallace D. Berry
Associate Professor
Poultry Science faculty
260 Lem Morrison Drive
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2607
Rachel L Berube
Development
staff
Sarah Betbeze
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
150 Agassiz Street
Dauphin Island, AL 36528
251-861-3018
Rebekah Beyea
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Photo of Fernando Biase
Fernando Biase
Assistant Professor
faculty
559 Devall Drive
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-1680
Thina E. Biblis
Lead Administrative Assistant-Academics
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849-5416
Lindsay K. Biermann
Fisheries Allied Aquaculture
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Thomas A. Billingsley
Technician IV, Aquaculture
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Fisheries
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4667
William Birdsong
Extension Specialist
faculty
PO Box 217
Headland, AL 363450217
334-693-2010
Roger D. Birkhead
Extension Program Associate
faculty
206 Alison Lab
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-6950
Katherine R. Bivens
Animal Sciences
Animal Sciences graduate
210 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1521
Karen R. Bixler
County Extension Office Administrative Secretary
staff
5340 Atlanta Highway
Montgomery, AL 36109
334-265-0233
Tiffany T. Blackmon
TES Paraprofessional
Ag Administration staff
321 Biggin Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1483
Emily K. Blejwas
Administrator III, Outreach Programs
staff
3354 Haley Center
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
David M. Blersch
Assistant Professor
Biosystems Engineering faculty
214 Corley Building
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3542
Stacey Sloan Blersch
Instructor
Biosystems Engineering faculty
BERL 100
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3549
Dennis H. Block
Assistant Director
staff
Jason Bloodworth
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
13112 Alabama Highway 68
Crossville, AL 35962
256-528-7133
Benjamin K. Bodiford
TES General Labor
staff
PO Box 217
Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
Grant A. Bond
Associate Director, Ag Land Resource Management
staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3251
Adlyn K. Bonner
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
PO Box 8276
Mobile, AL 36689
251-342-2366
Karen S. Booker
Administrative Support Specialist II-Academics
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Fisheries & Allied Aquacltrs
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9206
Shasta G. Boothe
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
8300 State Hwy 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
Sherry G. Boothe
TES Retiree
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-9224
Leigh Bosman
TES
Animal Sciences staff
207 Upchurch Hall
Auburn, AL 36849

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.