Directory

default avatar
Brian Benoit
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36830
334-844-4862
Werner G. Bergen
Professor
Animal Sciences faculty
216 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1504
default avatar
Samantha Berggren
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Wallace D. Berry
Associate Professor
Poultry Science faculty
260 Lem Morrison Drive
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2607
default avatar
Rachel L Berube
Development
staff
default avatar
Sarah Betbeze
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
150 Agassiz Street Dauphin Island, AL 36528
251-861-3018
Reuben Beverly, Ph.D
Director
staff
Soil & Forage Testing Lab

110 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-2345
default avatar
Rebekah Beyea
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Photo of Fernando Biase
Fernando Biase
Assistant Professor
faculty
559 Devall Drive
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-1680
default avatar
Thina E. Biblis
Lead Administrative Assistant-Academics
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849-5416
334-844-2613
default avatar
Lindsay K. Biermann
Fisheries Allied Aquaculture
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Thomas A. Billingsley
Technician IV, Aquaculture
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Fisheries Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4667
default avatar
William Birdsong
Extension Specialist
faculty
PO Box 217
Headland, AL 363450217
334-693-2010
default avatar
Roger D. Birkhead
Extension Program Associate
faculty
206 Alison Lab
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-6950
default avatar
Katherine R. Bivens
Animal Sciences
Animal Sciences graduate
210 Upchurch Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1521
default avatar
Karen R. Bixler
County Extension Office Administrative Secretary
staff
5340 Atlanta Highway Montgomery, AL 36109
334-265-0233
default avatar
Tiffany T. Blackmon
TES Paraprofessional
Ag Administration staff
321 Biggin Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1483
default avatar
Emily K. Blejwas
Administrator III, Outreach Programs
staff
3354 Haley Center Auburn Univ, AL 36849
David M. Blersch
Assistant Professor
Biosystems Engineering faculty
214 Corley Building
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3542
Stacey Sloan Blersch
Instructor
Biosystems Engineering faculty
BERL 100
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3549
default avatar
Dennis H. Block
Assistant Director
staff
default avatar
Jason Bloodworth
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
13112 Alabama Highway 68 Crossville, AL 35962
256-528-7133
default avatar
Benjamin K. Bodiford
TES General Labor
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
default avatar
Grant A. Bond
Associate Director, Ag Land Resource Management
staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3251
default avatar
Adlyn K. Bonner
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
PO Box 8276 Mobile, AL 36689
251-342-2366

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.