Directory

Carla E. Shoemaker
TES Technician
staff
201 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1522
Anshu Shrestha
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
310 Corley Building
Auburn University, AL 36849
Photo of Jeff Sibley
Jeff Sibley
Bohmann Endowed Professor
Horticulture faculty
121 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3132
Kristie N. Siggers
Technician IV, Lab
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
143 ALFA Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5506
Roelof Sikkens
Research Associate I
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
Seed Tech Building
Auburn University, AL 36849
Andrew Sikkens
TES Technician Te
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
209 Life Sciences Bldg
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Edward J. Sikora
Extension Specialist Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
153 ALFA Services Building
Auburn Univiversity, AL 36849-5624
334-844-5502
Amy Lynn Silvano
Research Assistant
staff
Lee J. Simmons
Research Fellow IV
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
Entomology & Plant Pathology
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4726
Gene Simpson
Associate Director, NPTC; Extension Specialist Professor
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
202 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3514
Narenda K. Singh
Associate Professor
faculty
Sarmistha Singh
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
306 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Muhammet Y. Sisman
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
Emily Sledge
TES Technician
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Garrett L. Slocum
TES General Labor
staff
612 Hoerlein Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
Mathew F. Smidt
Extension Specialist Associate Professor
faculty
3301 Forestry & Wildlife
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1038
Mark D. Smith
Associate Professor Extension Specialist
faculty
3301 Forestry & Wildlife Sciences Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8099
Matthew D. Smith
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Mollie R. Smith
Administrator II, Outreach Programs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2872
Susan L. Smith
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Kerry P. Smith
Administrator III, Outreach Programs
Horticulture staff
167A Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Denise Smith
Human Resources Generalist III
Ag Administration staff
110 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5510
Douglas Clayton Smith
staff
Jenny L. Smith
Secretary IV
staff
Joan L. Smith
TES Clerical Assistant
staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1610

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.