Directory

default avatar
Sergio S. Ruiz-Cordova
Research Associate IV
staff
Global Water Watch, AUWRC Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-9228
default avatar
Gary P. Russell
TES Service
staff
120 County Road 756 Clanton, AL 35045
205-646-3610
default avatar
Jennifer Ryan
Administrator III, Outreach Prog
staff
default avatar
Dana Sackett
TES Professional
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall/382 Mell St
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Narendra Sadhwani
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn, Univ. AL. 36830
334-844-1342
Sourov Kar Sajib
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
200 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4181
default avatar
Saurov Sajib
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn Univ., AL. 36830
334-844-1342
default avatar
Frederick S. Salac
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Victor L. Salac
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Guillaume P. Salze
Research Associate II
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9306
Steven M. Sammons
Research Fellow IV
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4159
Photo of Tyler Sandlin
Tyler N. Sandlin
Crops Specialist
faculty
Tennessee Valley Research and Extension Center
PO Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
(256) 353-8702
Photo of Biosystems graduate student, Lajeet Sangha
Laljeet Sangha
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 311/313
default avatar
Alec Santiago
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
RBD Library Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Geraldine L. Santos-Norris
Food Science
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
default avatar
James L. Sartin
Professor
staff
default avatar
Mary E. Ward
Administrator II, Academic Programs
Ag Administration staff
181 Roosevelt Drive Auburn, AL 36849
344-844-3210
default avatar
Dale Schrimsher
Technician II, Agriculture
staff
107 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
256-353-3978
default avatar
Eric B. Schwab
Biosystems Engineering staff
default avatar
Shawn N. Scott
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/extension Center
staff
4725 County Rd 40 Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
default avatar
Debra Scruggs
Administrative Support Assistant II-ACES/AAES
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
256-372-4975
default avatar
Peggy W. Seekers
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
60 County Road 944 Marion Junction, AL 36759
334-872-7878
default avatar
Raman Sehgal
Web Design Consultant
staff
default avatar
Rajdeep Shakya
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
309 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7156
Photo of Dennis Shannon
Dennis A. Shannon
Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
215 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3963

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.