Directory

James L. Sartin
Professor
staff
Mary E. Ward
Administrator II, Academic Programs
Ag Administration staff
181 Roosevelt Drive
Auburn, AL 36849
344-844-3210
Bradley Schrader
Poultry Science
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
Dale Schrimsher
Technician II, Agriculture
staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
256-353-3978
Eric B. Schwab
Biosystems Engineering staff
Shawn N. Scott
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/extension Center
staff
4725 County Rd 40
Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
Debra Scruggs
Administrative Support Assistant II-ACES/AAES
staff
PO Box 967
Normal, AL 35762
256-372-4975
Peggy W. Seekers
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
60 County Road 944
Marion Junction, AL 36759
334-872-7878
Amnuay E. Segrest
Research Aide III
Poultry Science staff
260 Lem Morrison Drive
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Raman Sehgal
Web Design Consultant
staff
Rajdeep Shakya
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
309 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Photo of Dennis Shannon
Dennis A. Shannon
Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
215 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3963
Nancy Sharma
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
202A ROUSE LIFESCIENCE BUILDING
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Julie Sharp
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Joey N. Shaw
Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
212 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3957
William W. Shaw
Specialist IV, Information Technology
Ag Administration staff
CASIC Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9289
William B. Shell
Master Gardener
staff
James P Shepard
Dean and Professor
faculty
Gary B. Sherman
Csrees National Program Leader, Plant and Animal S
staff
June Shin
Specialist V, Information Technology
Information Technology staff
233 Duncan Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9671
Thomas W. Shirah
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 217
Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
Mary Katelyn Shirley
Internal Auditor I
staff
Carla E. Shoemaker
TES Technician
staff
201 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1522
Craig A. Shoemaker
Scientist
staff
Anshu Shrestha
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
310 Corley Building
Auburn University, AL 36849

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.