Directory

default avatar
Ashley Nicole Rossi
Wildlife Biologist
staff
default avatar
William J. Rowe
Regional Extension Agent II
faculty
8300 State Highway 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
251-589-5572
default avatar
Meagan Roy
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4787
default avatar
Robert Miguel Royston
Internal Auditor I
staff
Mary Catherine Rubisch
Biosystems Engineering graduate
200 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4181
default avatar
Danielle D. Rudolph
Urban Regional Extension Agent I
faculty
5340 Atlanta Highway
Montgomery, AL 36109
334-844-4000
default avatar
Craig A. Ruff
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Road 40 Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
default avatar
Carlos Ruiz
TES Professional Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Judith Ruiz Cordova Hawk
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Swim Complex Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Judith Ruiz Cordova Hawk
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Swim Complex Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Judith Ruiz Cordova Hawk
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Swim Complex Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Sergio S. Ruiz-Cordova
Research Associate IV
staff
Global Water Watch, AUWRC Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-9228
default avatar
Gary P. Russell
TES Service
staff
120 County Road 756 Clanton, AL 35045
205-646-3610
default avatar
Jennifer Ryan
Administrator III, Outreach Prog
staff
default avatar
Dana Sackett
TES Professional
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall/382 Mell St
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Narendra Sadhwani
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn, Univ. AL. 36830
334-844-1342
Sourov Kar Sajib
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
200 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4181
default avatar
Saurov Sajib
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn Univ., AL. 36830
334-844-1342
default avatar
Frederick S. Salac
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Victor L. Salac
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Guillaume P. Salze
Research Associate II
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9306
Steven M. Sammons
Research Fellow IV
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4159
Tyler N. Sandlin
Crops Specialist
faculty
Tennessee Valley Research and Extension Center
PO Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
(256) 353-8702
default avatar
Alec Santiago
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
RBD Library Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Geraldine L. Santos-Norris
Food Science
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.