Directory

Mary Catherine Rubisch
Biosystems Engineering graduate
200 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Danielle D. Rudolph
Urban Regional Extension Agent I
faculty
5340 Atlanta Highway
Montgomery, AL 36109
334-844-4000
Craig A. Ruff
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Road 40
Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
Carlos Ruiz
TES Professional Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Judith Ruiz Cordova Hawk
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Swim Complex
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Judith Ruiz Cordova Hawk
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Swim Complex
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Judith Ruiz Cordova Hawk
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Swim Complex
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Sergio S. Ruiz-Cordova
Research Associate IV
staff
Global Water Watch, AUWRC
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-9228
Gary P. Russell
TES Service
staff
120 County Road 756
Clanton, AL 35045
205-646-3610
Jennifer Ryan
Administrator III, Outreach Prog
staff
Dana Sackett
TES Professional
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall/382 Mell St
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Narendra Sadhwani
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn, Univ. AL. 36830
Sourov Kar Sajib
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
200 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Saurov Sajib
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn Univ., AL. 36830
Frederick S. Salac
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
Victor L. Salac
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
Guillaume P. Salze
Research Associate II
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9306
Steven M. Sammons
Research Fellow IV
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4159
Tyler N. Sandlin
Crops Specialist
faculty
Tennessee Valley Research and Extension Center
PO Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
(256) 353-8702
Alec Santiago
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
RBD Library
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Geraldine L. Santos-Norris
Food Science
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
James L. Sartin
Professor
staff
Mary E. Ward
Administrator II, Academic Programs
Ag Administration staff
181 Roosevelt Drive
Auburn, AL 36849
344-844-3210
Bradley Schrader
Poultry Science
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
Dale Schrimsher
Technician II, Agriculture
staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
256-353-3978

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.