Directory

default avatar
Bhargavi K. Pucchakayala
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Cheng Qian
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
205 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
Mingyu Qiao
Food Science
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
default avatar
Xuan Qiu
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 SWINGLE HALL AUBURN UNIVERSITY, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Alicia A. Raby
Graduate Assistant (bstruemp)
staff
Tamikka S. Radford
Lead Administrative Assistant-Academics
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3059
Mikos J. Radford
Technician III, Agriculture
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2638
John D. Rains
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1342
default avatar
Jessica Ramspeck
Multimedia Specialist
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5890
default avatar
William H. Rankin
Accountant I
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-1157
default avatar
James Hamilton Ransom
Undergraduate Student Assistant (silvaal)
staff
default avatar
Charles H. Ray
Research Fellow IV
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3836
default avatar
Candis L. Ray
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
101 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Andrew D. Reed
TES Service
staff
PO Box 159 Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
default avatar
Heather C. Reed
TES Clerical
staff
PO Box 159 Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
default avatar
Robert N. Reed
Graduate Student
graduate
default avatar
Timothy D. Reed
Extension Specialist
faculty
PO Box 820
Russellville, AL 35653
256-332-8880
default avatar
Tian Ren
Doctoral Candidate, Food Science
Food Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
default avatar
Eric M. Reutebuch
Research Associate IV
staff
207 CASIC Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1163
Melanie A. Rhodes
Research Associate III
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
CPMC 999 Commerce Drive Gulf Shores, AL 36542
251-967-4353
Sarah E. Richard
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
301 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3551
Photo of Richard Morbidella
Richard Morbidelli
Accountant III
Biosystems Engineering staff
200 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-7679
default avatar
Edward V. Richards
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
default avatar
Roger A. Richardson
Extension Specialist
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Dalton Richardson
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.