Directory

Scott Rikard
Manager, Ag & Natural Rescs Prog
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
150 Agassiz Street
Dauphin Island, AL 36528
251-861-3018
Jackson R. Roberts
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Morgan M. Roberts
Animal Sciences
Animal Sciences graduate
210 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Anita H. Robinson
Accountant III
Poultry Science staff
201F Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8475
Carolyn W. Robinson
Associate Professor
Horticulture faculty
106A Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3031
Laura J. Robinson
Research Associate
staff
Monique G. Robinson
Americorps Fellow
staff
Roosevelt L. Robinson
Urban Regional Extension Agent II
staff
5340 Atlanta Highway
Montgomery, AL 36109
334-265-0233
Wayne Robinson
TES Service
staff
120 County Road 756
Clanton, AL 35045
205-646-3610
Dalton Robinson
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334844
Photo of Soren Rodning
Soren P. Rodning
Extension Specialist & Associate Professor
Animal Sciences faculty
232 Upchurch
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7502
334-329-1665 cell
Juan Bartolome Rodriguez
Soil Scientist
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
Susana Rodriguez
Program Assistant I
staff
PO Box 967
Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Rodrigo Rodriguez-Kabana
Distinguished Univ Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
Entomology & Plant Pathology
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1976
Charles M. Roe
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Goodrich Aduston Rogers
TES
staff
Elaine Rollo
Administrative Support Specialist II-Academics
Ag Administration staff
925 Camp Auburn Rd
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Jian Rong
Lecturer
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
312 Comer Hall
Auburn, AL 36849-5401
334-844-3518
Andrew R. Roselius
TES General Labor
staff
PO Box 217
Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
Megan Ross
Coordinator II, Student Services
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3201
Maurisha N. Ross
Diversity & Multi Affairs Ga
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
103 M White Smith Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Ashley Nicole Rossi
Wildlife Biologist
staff
William J. Rowe
Regional Extension Agent II
faculty
8300 State Highway 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
251-589-5572
Meagan Roy
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4787
Robert Miguel Royston
Internal Auditor I
staff

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.