Directory

Beth Prior
TES Technician
Biosystems Engineering staff
200 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4181
Benjamin Prior
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36830
Bhargavi K. Pucchakayala
staff
PO Box 967
Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Cheng Qian
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
205 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Mingyu Qiao
Food Science
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Xuan Qiu
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 SWINGLE HALL
AUBURN UNIVERSITY, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Alicia A. Raby
Graduate Assistant (bstruemp)
staff
Tamikka S. Radford
Lead Administrative Assistant-Academics
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
Mikos J. Radford
Technician III, Agriculture
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
John D. Rains
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Jessica Ramspeck
Multimedia Specialist
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5890
William H. Rankin
Accountant I
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-1157
James Hamilton Ransom
Undergraduate Student Assistant (silvaal)
staff
Charles H. Ray
Research Fellow IV
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3836
Candis L. Ray
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
101 Life Sciences Bldg
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Andrew D. Reed
TES Service
staff
PO Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
Heather C. Reed
TES Clerical
staff
PO Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
Robert N. Reed
Graduate Student
graduate
Timothy D. Reed
Extension Specialist
faculty
PO Box 820
Russellville, AL 35653
256-332-8880
Tian Ren
Doctoral Candidate, Food Science
Food Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Eric M. Reutebuch
Research Associate IV
staff
207 CASIC Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1163
Melanie A. Rhodes
Research Associate III
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
CPMC 999 Commerce Drive
Gulf Shores, AL 36542
251-967-4353
Sarah E. Richard
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
301 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Edward V. Richards
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 217
Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
Roger A. Richardson
Extension Specialist
staff
PO Box 967
Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.