Directory

Chet Norris
Chet Norris
Director, Research/extension Ctr
staff
P.O. Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
Robert A. Norton
Professor
Poultry Science faculty
2150 Mike Hubbard Boulevard
Auburn, AL 36830
334-844-7562
default avatar
Christopher Alan O’Gwynn
University Risk Manager
staff
default avatar
Martin Anthony O’Neill
Bruno Professor & Dept Head
faculty
default avatar
Sylvia G. Oakes
Urban Regional Extension Agent III
staff
819 Cook Avenue Huntsville, AL 35801
256-532-1577
default avatar
Suzan Odabasi
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Charles Z. Ogles
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
205 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
John Olive
John W. Olive
Director, Research/extension Ctr
staff
PO Box 8276
Mobile, AL 36689
251-342-2366
Photo of graduate student Lindy Olive
Lindy Olive
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Shelby Oliver
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Brianna K. Olsen
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
101 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Research Operations
staff
default avatar
Raphael O. Orelis Ribeiro
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Brenda V. Ortiz
Professor and Extension Specialist (Precision Ag)
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
226 Funchess Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5534
default avatar
Kristie Ouellette
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Rocky O. Owens
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Rd 40 Shorter, AL 36075
256-896-4422
default avatar
Ozcan Ozturk
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Jason R. P’Pool
Extension Specialist
Animal Sciences faculty
210 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1540
Pablo Jimenez-Bonilla
Graduate Research Assistant
Biosystems Engineering graduate
150 CASIC
Wilmer Pacheco
Extension Specialist & Asst. Professor
Poultry Science faculty
302D Poultry Science Building
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-2627
default avatar
Rudy Pacumbaba
Extension Specialist
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Andrew W. Page
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 159 Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
default avatar
Kelly R. Palmer
Research Assistant I
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
201 Extension Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-329-0514
Pengmin Pan
TES Staff
Biosystems Engineering graduate
308 Corley Building
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-3550
default avatar
Dale Pancake
Assistant Superintendent
staff

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.