Directory

Photo of John Musah
John Musah
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Amy Myers
Student Worker (mspatter)
staff
Kanagasabai Nadarajah
Research Fellow IV
Animal Sciences staff
203 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1502
default avatar
Shivani Nadarajah
Student Assistant (temporary)
Agricultural Communications staff
Photo of Denis Nadolnyak
Denis A. Nadolnyak
Professor, Masters Program Coordinator
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
209B Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5630
default avatar
Shamim Naigaga
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
default avatar
Shamim Naigaga
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
Photo of Nan Chambliss
Nan Chambliss
Executive Support Specialist II
staff
Office of the Dean
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3209
Eber Naranjo Feliciano
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
209 Rouse Life Sciences Building
Auburn, AL 36849-5413
334-844-5015
default avatar
Tanjie M. Nash
Administrative Support Associate I-ACES/AAES
staff
PO Box 159 Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-8702
default avatar
Kimberly B. Neloms
Extension Specialist
faculty
PO Box 967
Normal, AL 35762
256-372-4585
default avatar
Account Nermen
Nerman Shared Account
staff
default avatar
Chad H. Newbolt
Graduate Research Assistant
staff
Adam F. Newby
Assistant Professor
Horticulture faculty
170C Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3034
default avatar
Kara Elizabeth Newby
TES Paraprofessional
staff
default avatar
Molli M. Newman
Postdoctoral Fellow
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
CASIC Building
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Brice Merlin Nguelifack
TES Technician
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
221 Parker Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
default avatar
Esther N. Ngumbi
Postdoctoral Fellow
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2524
default avatar
Ly T. Nguyen
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
default avatar
Lay Nguyen
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
382 Mell Street, 203 Swingle Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
John C. Nims
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Amanda Freind Nims
Ag Administration staff
default avatar
Frederick S. Norman
VIsiting Assistant Professor
faculty
default avatar
Barbara Leigh Norrell
Executive Support Specialist I
staff
default avatar
Brenda H. Norris
Technician III, Lab
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
ALFA Bldg
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3958

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.