Directory

Andrew W. Page
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
Kelly R. Palmer
Research Assistant I
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
201 Extension Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-329-0514
Pengmin Pan
TES Staff
Biosystems Engineering graduate
308 Corley Building
Auburn, AL 36849
Dale Pancake
Assistant Superintendent
staff
Ashley S. Pangle
Lead Administrative Assistant-Academics
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
201 Comer Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5600
Cecil L. Parish
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 706
Winfield, AL 35594
205-487-2150
Photo of Sang-Wook Park
Sang Wook Park
Assistant Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
228 Rouse Life Science Building
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-1958
Christopher W. Parker
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 217
Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
Alese Parks, Equine Program, Animal Sciences, College of Agriculture
Alese Parks
Lecturer
Animal Sciences staff
217 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Greg Parmer
Manager, Information Technology
Information Technology staff
229 Duncan Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3508
Freddie M. Parrish
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
713 County Road 4 East
Crossville, AL 35962
334-365-7169
Leslie Parsons
Program Manager - Nrmdi
staff
Mitchell Pate
Director, Research/extension Ctr
Poultry Science staff
Poultry Science
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Greg Pate
Greg Pate
Director, Research/extension Ctr
staff
EV Smith Res Ctr
Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
Dean and Director Paul Patterson
Paul Patterson
Dean and Director
Ag Administration faculty
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3254
Jinks Patterson
TES Service
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
James Patterson
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4800
Christine Paul
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
Robert W. Peacock
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/extension Center
staff
EV Smith Res Ctr
Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-4272
Albert E. Pegues
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/extension Center
staff
60 County Road 944
Marion Junction, AL 36759
334-872-7878
malcomb-pegues
Malcomb D. Pegues
Director, Research/extension Ctr
staff
8300 State Hwy 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
Adrian J. Pekarcik
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Edel Perez
Postdoctoral Fellow
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
205 Rouse Life Sciences Bldg
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-332-1043
Leo Phillips
Chilton County Master Gardener Web Developer
staff
Elizabeth Phillips
Urban Regional Extension Agent III
staff
1070 Schillinger Road N
Mobile, AL 366085298
251-574-8445

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.