Directory

Jordan Jack Moseley
Development Officer
Ag Administration staff
Anthony G. Moss
Assistant Professor
faculty
Hunter A. Mote
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Rd 40
Shorter, AL 36075
334-283-5486
Hayden Moye
Agronomy and Soils
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
239 Funchess Hall
Auburn, AL 36830
334-844-8928
Hugh Moye
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
239 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ. Auburn, AL 36830
Peter A. Mudrak
Research Associate III
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
8300 State Hwy 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
334-844-4786
Photo of Kim Mullenix, alumna in animal sciences
Kim Mullenix
Extension Assistant Professor
Animal Sciences faculty
303A Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1546
Donald R. Mulvaney
Associate Professor
Animal Sciences faculty
114 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1514
Photo of Russ Muntifering
Russell Muntifering
Graduate Program Officer
Animal Sciences faculty
201C Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1533
John Murphy
John F. Murphy
Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
Entomology & Plant Pathology
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1954
Anna-Marie Murphy
Research Associate III
Horticulture staff
167 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Buford L. Murphy
TES Retiree
staff
4725 County Road 40
Shorter, AL 36075
334-844-1610
Grant Murphy
staff
PO Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
Amy Myers
Student Worker (mspatter)
staff
Kanagasabai Nadarajah
Research Fellow IV
Animal Sciences staff
203 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Shivani Nadarajah
Student Assistant (temporary)
Agricultural Communications staff
Denis A. Nadolnyak
Associate Professor
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
209B Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5630
Shamim Naigaga
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
Eber Naranjo Feliciano
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
209 Rouse Life Sciences Building
Auburn, AL 36849-5413
334-844-5015
Tanjie M. Nash
Administrative Support Associate I-ACES/AAES
staff
PO Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-8702
Kimberly B. Neloms
Extension Specialist
faculty
PO Box 967
Normal, AL 35762
256-372-4585
Account Nermen
Nerman Shared Account
staff
Chad H. Newbolt
Graduate Research Assistant
staff
Adam F. Newby
Assistant Professor
Horticulture faculty
170C Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3034
Kara Elizabeth Newby
TES Paraprofessional
staff

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.