Directory

Charles C. Mitchell
Extension Specialist Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
259 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5489
David C. Mitchell
TES Technician
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
Michael S. Mitchell
Assistant Unit Leader, Al. Coop. Fish & W.l. Unit
staff
Kathryn M. Mitchell
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs Gta
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Subhasis Mitra
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
310 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Ryan Moin
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Ryan Moin
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Photo of Sonia Moisa
Sonia J. Moisa
Assistant Professor
Animal Sciences faculty
231 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-4432
Joseph J. Molnar
Professor & Coordinator
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
301 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5615
Thomas Monaghan
TES Paraprofessional
Biosystems Engineering staff
700 Airport Road
Auburn, AL 36830
334-844-5766
Tyler A. Monday
Postdoctoral Fellow
Horticulture staff
133 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Dale Monks
Professor and Director of Research Operations and Outlying Units
Ag Administration faculty
100C Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5487
Emefa Monu
Assistant Professor - Food Science
Poultry Science faculty
301-C Poultry Science Building
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-2599
Allison Theresa Moody
Graduate Student
graduate
Mary D. Moore
TES Retiree
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Billy W. Moore
Technician IV, Aquaculture
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
don-moore
Don P. Moore
Director, Research/extension Ctr
staff
713 Co Rd 4 E
Prattville, AL 36067
Nikkya Moore-Coleman
Manager Of Extramural & Human Resources
staff
PO Box 967
Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Deanne L. Moosman
TES, Technician
staff
William G. Mora
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Rd 40
Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-6159
Tolulope O. Morawo
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Amit Morey, Poultry & Food Science Faculty
Amit Morey
Assistant Professor
Poultry Science faculty
260 Lem Morrison Drive
202-E Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8480
Sheryl A. Morey
Usda Cooperating Staff
staff
Ashlyn C. Morgan
Poultry Science
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Andrea C. Morris
Urban Nutrition Educator
staff
PO Box 967
Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.