Directory

default avatar
Thomas A. Billingsley
Technician IV, Aquaculture
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Fisheries Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4667
default avatar
William Birdsong
Extension Specialist
faculty
PO Box 217
Headland, AL 363450217
334-693-2010
default avatar
Roger D. Birkhead
Extension Program Associate
faculty
206 Alison Lab
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-6950
default avatar
Katherine R. Bivens
Animal Sciences
Animal Sciences graduate
210 Upchurch Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1521
default avatar
Karen R. Bixler
County Extension Office Administrative Secretary
staff
5340 Atlanta Highway Montgomery, AL 36109
334-265-0233
default avatar
Tiffany T. Blackmon
TES Paraprofessional
Ag Administration staff
321 Biggin Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1483
default avatar
Emily K. Blejwas
Administrator III, Outreach Programs
staff
3354 Haley Center Auburn Univ, AL 36849
David M. Blersch
Assistant Professor
Biosystems Engineering faculty
214 Corley Building
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3542
Stacey Sloan Blersch
Instructor
Biosystems Engineering faculty
BERL 100
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3549
default avatar
Dennis H. Block
Assistant Director
staff
default avatar
Jason Bloodworth
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
13112 Alabama Highway 68 Crossville, AL 35962
256-528-7133
Gene-Blythe-headshot-20191115
Gene Blythe
Director of Statistics, Teaching and Consulting
faculty
167A Funchess Hall,
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-2577
default avatar
Benjamin K. Bodiford
TES General Labor
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
default avatar
Grant A. Bond
Associate Director, Ag Land Resource Management
Agricultural Land and Resource Management staff
329 West Farmville Road
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3251
default avatar
Adlyn K. Bonner
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
PO Box 8276 Mobile, AL 36689
251-342-2366
Karen S. Booker
Administrative Support Specialist II-Academics
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Fisheries & Allied Aquacltrs Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9206
default avatar
Shasta G. Boothe
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Sherry G. Boothe
TES Retiree
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-9224
default avatar
Leigh Bosman
TES
Animal Sciences staff
207 Upchurch Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-1531
default avatar
Lisa B. Bott
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Jesse T Boulerice
Graduate Student
graduate
Dianna Bourassa
Assistant Professor/ Extension Specialist
Poultry Science faculty
302A Poultry Science Building
334-844-2610
Photo of Crystal Boutwell
Crystal Boutwell
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Anthony T. Bowden
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
Kira L. Bowen
Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
209 Rouse Bldg
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1953
Jonas B. Bowersock
Manager, Information Technology
Information Technology staff
222 Duncan Annex
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3510
default avatar
Elizabeth P. Bowersock
Administrator III, Outreach Programs
staff
default avatar
Kaye Bowling
Research Associate III
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
201 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3944
Claude Boyd
Claude E. Boyd
Professor
Ag Administration faculty
131 Aquatic Resource Management Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4075
default avatar
Robert S. Boyd
Associate Professor
faculty
Research assistant Adam Boyd
Adam Boyd
Research Assistant III
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
CASIC Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
Sharon V. Bozeman
Lead Administrative Assistant-Academics
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Suzanne M. Brackin
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Photo of Bobby Bradford
Bobby Bradford
Tech II, Engineering, Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering staff
200 Corley
334-844-4181
Boyd Brady
Administrator III, Outreach Programs
Animal Sciences staff
109 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1562
Yolanda J. Brady
Associate Professor
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences faculty
203 Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9122
default avatar
Joni H. Brady
Executive Secretary I
staff
Terry D. Brandebourg
Associate Professor
Animal Sciences faculty
237 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1513
default avatar
Dorothy P. Brandon
Extension Specialist
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Christian Brandt
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
Photo of Eve Brantley
Eve Brantley
Professor and Extension Specialist (Water Resources)
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
238 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3927
default avatar
Ashley K. Brantley
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Madison K. Brantley
Student Worker
staff
default avatar
Jon H. Brasher
Coordinator I, Field & Media Research
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
Seed Tech Bldg.
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4994
default avatar
David R. Brasher
TES Clerical
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
204 Extension Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.