Directory

default avatar
Ryan Lindquist
ACES-Ag Information Technician
staff
Shelby Ctr Engineering Tech Ste 3101 Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4330
default avatar
Sarah P. Lino
Research Assistant IV
Animal Sciences staff
115 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1543
Jarrod C. Litton
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
301 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3551
liunann
Nannan Liu
Chair & Endowed Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4266
default avatar
Shikai Liu
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Jia Liu
VIsiting Scholar
staff
default avatar
Ke Liu
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
209 Life Sciences Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Feng Liu
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Photo of Biosystems Engineering graduate student, Meizhu Liu
Meizhu Liu
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
default avatar
Michael Lloyd
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Bruce Graeme Lockaby
, Interim Dean and Mcclure Professor
faculty
default avatar
Robert Locy
Associate Professor
faculty
default avatar
Kristi Logan
TES Professional
Biosystems Engineering staff
200 Corley Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4181
default avatar
Michael Loop
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
382 Mell Street, 203 Swingle Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Thomas A. Loxley
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1342
default avatar
Justin A. Luangkhot
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
209 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Nathan K. Lujan
Graduate Student
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
default avatar
Yuxi Luo
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
default avatar
May Lwin
Fisheries/allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture & Aquatic Sciencess Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Yichao Ma
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 309
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-7156
default avatar
Daniel Matthew Macdougall
It Specialist IV
staff
default avatar
Michael J. Maceina
TES Retiree
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4058
Photo of charles machatha
Charles Machatha
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Mark D. Mackenzie
Assistant Professor
faculty
default avatar
Mary Ann Mackenzie
Internal Auditor III
staff

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.