Directory

default avatar
Jack C. Lawton
Lead User Services Specialist
staff
default avatar
Trang T. Le
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
default avatar
Trang Le
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Charles T. Ledbetter
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
EV Smith Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7102
default avatar
Andrew G. Lee
Specialist III, Art Design - Dept
staff
122 Duncan Hall Annex Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4970
Photo of biosystems graduate student, Geoffrey Lein
Geoffry Lein
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 311/313
default avatar
Maria L. Leite-Browning
Extension Specialist
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Debra L. Lester
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
13112 Hwy 68 Crossville, AL 35962
256-528-7133
default avatar
Violet Summers Lett
Admin. Assistant (temp)
staff
default avatar
Willie Levett
Technician IV, Aquaculture
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4667
default avatar
Elizabeth Lewis
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Endhier Lezcano Ibarra
TES Technician Te
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
default avatar
Ting Li
Research Associate I
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5025
Jing Li
Forestry Wildlife Sciences
Biosystems Engineering graduate
106 Forest Products Lab
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4221
default avatar
Xiao Li
Extension Specialist and Assistant Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
201 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Hanbo Li
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall, 382 Mell Street Auburn University, AL 36849
334 8444085
default avatar
Hanbo Li
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall, 382 Mell Street Auburn University, AL 36849
334 8444085
default avatar
Jing Li
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
241 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
Mei Li
Biosystems Engineering graduate
306 Corley
Photo of Biosystems Engineering graduate student, Bolin Li
Bolin Li
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
default avatar
Carel Ligeon
Graduate Student
graduate
default avatar
Chhorn E. Lim
Affiliate Professor
faculty
default avatar
Brendan Gonzales Lim
Student Assistant (upton Hatch)
staff
default avatar
Ching M. Lin
TES
Animal Sciences staff
Animal Sciences
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1551
default avatar
Yaru Lin
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
241 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.