Directory

default avatar
Willie Levett
Technician IV, Aquaculture
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4667
default avatar
Elizabeth Lewis
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Endhier Lezcano Ibarra
TES Technician Te
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
default avatar
Ting Li
Research Associate I
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5025
Jing Li
Forestry Wildlife Sciences
Biosystems Engineering graduate
106 Forest Products Lab
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4221
default avatar
Xiao Li
Extension Specialist and Assistant Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
201 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Hanbo Li
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall, 382 Mell Street Auburn University, AL 36849
334 8444085
default avatar
Hanbo Li
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall, 382 Mell Street Auburn University, AL 36849
334 8444085
default avatar
Jing Li
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
241 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
Mei Li
Biosystems Engineering graduate
306 Corley
default avatar
Carel Ligeon
Graduate Student
graduate
default avatar
Chhorn E. Lim
Affiliate Professor
faculty
default avatar
Brendan Gonzales Lim
Student Assistant (upton Hatch)
staff
default avatar
Ching M. Lin
TES
Animal Sciences staff
Animal Sciences
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1551
default avatar
Yaru Lin
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
241 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Ryan Lindquist
ACES-Ag Information Technician
staff
Shelby Ctr Engineering Tech Ste 3101 Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4330
default avatar
Sarah P. Lino
Research Assistant IV
Animal Sciences staff
115 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1543
Jarrod C. Litton
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
301 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3551
liunann
Nannan Liu
Chair & Endowed Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4266
default avatar
Shikai Liu
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Jia Liu
VIsiting Scholar
staff
default avatar
Ke Liu
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
209 Life Sciences Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Feng Liu
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Michael Lloyd
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Bruce Graeme Lockaby
, Interim Dean and Mcclure Professor
faculty

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.