Directory

default avatar
Fernando Kubitza
VIsiting Scholar
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences faculty
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Huseyin Kucuktas
Research Fellow IV
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9113
Avanti S. Kulkarni
TES Staff
Biosystems Engineering graduate
BERL 110
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3549
default avatar
Stacey LaFrentz
Research Assistant IV
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
559 Devall Drive Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-2614
default avatar
Dexter LaGrand
Biosystems Engineering staff
default avatar
Quan Lai
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall, 382 Mell Street Auburn, AL 36849
334844
Jasmeet Lamba
Assistant Professor
Biosystems Engineering faculty
213 Tom E. Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3531
default avatar
James S. Landers
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Denise D. Landers
Research Assistant III
Poultry Science staff
Department of Poultry Science
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8473
default avatar
Erin Landers
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Kevin P. Landry
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Lauren Lang
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
241 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Colby Langham
TES Technician
staff
P.O. Box 217 Brewton, AL 36427
251-928-2740
default avatar
Roy Langlois
TES General Labor
staff
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Jonathan Winston Lartigue
Phd Candidate
staff
Kathy Lawrence
Kathy Lawrence
Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
227 Rouse Life Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1956
default avatar
David Lawrence
Associate Director, Ag Research/Extension Center
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
201 Funchess Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-740-1667
default avatar
Jack C. Lawton
Lead User Services Specialist
staff
default avatar
Trang T. Le
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
default avatar
Trang Le
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Charles T. Ledbetter
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
EV Smith Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7102
default avatar
Andrew G. Lee
Specialist III, Art Design - Dept
staff
122 Duncan Hall Annex Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4970
default avatar
Maria L. Leite-Browning
Extension Specialist
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Debra L. Lester
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
13112 Hwy 68 Crossville, AL 35962
256-528-7133
default avatar
Violet Summers Lett
Admin. Assistant (temp)
staff

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.