Directory

Jessica D. Starkey
Assistant Professor
Poultry Science faculty
202-C Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2790
Charles Starkey
Assistant Professor
Poultry Science faculty
260 Lem Morrison Drive
202-A Poultry Science Bldg.
Auburn Univ., AL 36830
334-844-4136
default avatar
Benjamin A. Staton
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Christina V. Steele
Extension Program Associate
faculty
Sciences Center Classrooms
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4269
default avatar
Timothy Steelman
Agriculture Technician I
staff
P.O. Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
(256) 353-3978
default avatar
Amelia H. Stehouwer
Outreach Assistant II
staff
Administrative support assistant Lee Stenson Haupert
Lee Stenson-Haupert
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
201 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Charles D. Stephen
TES Professional
staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-734-9021
jimmy-stephenson
James C. Stephenson
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/Extension Center
staff
PO Box 8276
Mobile, AL 36689
251-342-2366
default avatar
Todd David Steury
Assistant Professor
faculty
default avatar
Cheryl B. Stevens
County Extension Office Administrative Secretary
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
205-349-3886
default avatar
Gene Stewart
Information Technology, Manager
staff
default avatar
Warren J. Stiles
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1763
default avatar
LK Stinson
Aquaculture Tech IV
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
ARC Admin
334-844-4667
Photo of Amanda Stitt
Amanda Stitt
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Kerry D. Stober
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Nicholas L. Stockdale
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Rd 40 Shorter, AL 36075
334-283-5486
default avatar
Lee Stoker
Specialist, Satellite Communications
staff
default avatar
Margaret Kay Stone
Adminstr II, Outreach Programs
staff
default avatar
Charlie Stone
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36830
334-844-4862
default avatar
Celvia E. Stovall
Extension Associate Director, Urban Affairs & New Non-Traditional Progs
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Brandon H. Strauss
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Kathy Jones Strickland
Associate II, Financial
staff
EV Smith Research Center Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
default avatar
Dorothy G. Stringer
Secretary III/wp
staff
default avatar
Tanya Stringer
Administrative Support Associate II-ac
staff
default avatar
Ginger L. Stuckey
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Baofeng Su
Postdoctoral Fellow
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Genetics Lab
334-844-4085
Photo of Suan Shi
Suan Shi
Postdoctoral Fellow
Biosystems Engineering staff
Postdoctoral Fellow
334-844-4181
default avatar
Daniel M. Sullen
4-H Foundation Agent II
faculty
429 Lauderdale Street
Selma, AL 36701
334-875-3200
default avatar
Joe A. Sumners
Director Economic Development Institute
faculty
default avatar
Dawei Sun
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Hong Sun
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology visiting-scholar
default avatar
Christine Sundermann
Professor
staff
default avatar
Siva Sureshwaran
National Program Leader, Competitive Programs
staff
default avatar
Andrej W. Svyantek
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
201 Funchess Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Omer Tadjion
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
Photo of Danielle Tadych
Danielle Tadych
Webmaster and Distance Education Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
249 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-663-4343
Photo of Bijoy Takhellambam
Takhellambam Bijoychandra
Biosystems Engineering graduate
default avatar
Shaun Tanger
TES, Base Services Worker
staff
Daniel L. Tankersley
Technician III, Agriculture
Poultry Science staff
Langdon Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1610
Photo of Twasif Rahman
Tawsif Rahman
Graduate Research Assistant
Biosystems Engineering graduate
310 Tom E. Corley Building
334-844-5961
Steven E. Taylor
Professor and Associate Dean of Research (College of Engineering) & Director of the Bioenergy and Bioproducts Center
Biosystems Engineering faculty
1301 Shelby Center
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2301
default avatar
Della L. Miller
Agent Assistant I
staff
3120 AL HWY 36 W Hartselle, AL 35640
256-773-2459
default avatar
Benton David Taylor
Research Associate
staff
default avatar
Joseph Taylor
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
239 Funches Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4100

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.