Directory

default avatar
Chengyu Si
Agricultural Land and Resource Management graduate
Photo of Jeff Sibley
Jeff Sibley
Professor
Horticulture faculty
121 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3132
default avatar
Kristie N. Siggers
Technician IV, Lab
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
143 ALFA Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5506
default avatar
Roelof Sikkens
Research Associate I
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
Seed Tech Building
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4995
default avatar
Andrew Sikkens
TES Technician Te
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
209 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Edward J. Sikora
Extension Specialist Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
153 ALFA Services Building
Auburn Univiversity, AL 36849-5624
334-332-7433
default avatar
Amy Lynn Silvano
Research Assistant
staff
default avatar
Lee J. Simmons
Research Fellow IV
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
Entomology & Plant Pathology Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4726
Gene Simpson
Associate Director, NPTC; Extension Specialist Professor
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
209A Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3514
default avatar
Narenda K. Singh
Associate Professor
faculty
Sarmistha Singh
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
306 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
default avatar
Muhammet Y. Sisman
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
default avatar
Emily Sledge
TES Technician
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
201 Poultry Science Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Garrett L. Slocum
TES General Labor
staff
612 Hoerlein Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
Mathew F. Smidt
Extension Specialist Associate Professor
faculty
3301 Forestry & Wildlife
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1038
default avatar
Matthew D. Smith
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Mollie R. Smith
Administrator II, Outreach Programs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2872
default avatar
Susan L. Smith
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Denise Smith
Human Resources Generalist III
Ag Administration staff
110 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5510
default avatar
Douglas Clayton Smith
staff
default avatar
Jenny L. Smith
Secretary IV
staff
default avatar
Joan L. Smith
TES Clerical Assistant
staff
107 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1610
default avatar
Lydia L. Smith
TES Base Service Worker
staff
PO Box 8276 Mobile, AL 36689
334-844-7363
default avatar
Mark D. Smith
Associate Professor Extension Specialist
faculty
3301 Forestry & Wildlife Sciences Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8099
default avatar
Robert L. Smith
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
default avatar
Judson Smith
Animal Sciences
Animal Sciences staff
210 Upchurch Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Photo of Liz Smith
Liz Smith
Academic Advisor II
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
230A Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3989
default avatar
Evelyn Smith
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36830
334-844-4862
Photo of Avery Smith
Avery E. Smith
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-4133
Scott Snyder
Specialist VI, Information Technology
Information Technology staff
65 Extension Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3213
Photo of Andrea Sokel
Andrea Sokel
Agriculture Technician I
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
101 Life Sciences Bldg
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-4830
default avatar
Carey Solomon
TES General Labor
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
default avatar
Markie G. Southerland
Administrative Support Associate II-admin
staff
default avatar
Katie Sowell
Research Assistant
Animal Sciences staff
111B3 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1530
default avatar
Olalekan Soyelu
VIsiting Research Scholar
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-524-6845
default avatar
Addison Speigner
TES General Labor
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
T Speir
Administrative Support Associate II-Academics
staff
CASIC Building Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-1237
default avatar
Robert D. Spencer
Extension Area Specialist
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Lindsey F. Spencer
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-4133
Photo of James Spiers, Horticulture
James D. Spiers
Associate Professor
Horticulture faculty
111 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3087
Emily Squier
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
202 Ramsay Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7156
Puneet Srivastava
Director Water Resource Center
Ag Administration faculty
206 Corley Bldg
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7426
Genta Mills Stanfield, Samuel Ginn College of Engineering, Electrical and Computer Engineering
Genta Mills Stanfield
Academic Advisor II
Biosystems Engineering staff
219A Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5533
default avatar
Adrian P. Stanfill
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Photo of Kent Stanford
Kent Stanford
Associate Extension Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
Sand Mountain Research & Extension Center
Crossville, AL 35962
256-528-7133

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.