Directory

default avatar
Susan Darlene Jarrell
Office Administratn Assistant
staff
default avatar
Andrew Jarrett
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Tracey L. Jeffery
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Ross Andrew Jeffrey
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
230 Rouse Life Sciences Building Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-1908
John W. Jensen
Interim Director & Professor
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences faculty
203 Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Kaye Jernigan
Research Associate I
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
201 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3944
default avatar
Lauren N. Jescovitch
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Tao Jiang
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
251 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Hui Jin
TES Technician
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Photo of John Beckmann
John Beckmann
Assistant Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
507-412-0807
James L. Johnson
Research Engineer III
Biosystems Engineering staff
Forest Prod. Lab
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4181
default avatar
Lakeisha T. Johnson
Project Site Coordinator/data Analyst
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
James D. Johnson
TES Technician
staff
101 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
Everett Johnson
Director
staff
default avatar
Dannie L. Johnson
TES Retiree
staff
Langdon Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-682-4662
default avatar
Carrie Bert Johnson
Student Worker - Gap
staff
default avatar
Vondraniece L. Johnson
TES Clerical
Poultry Science staff
301 Poultry Science Building
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-8271
default avatar
Adrian Johnson
TES General Labor
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Taylor Johnson
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Briaunna J. Jones
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9205
Carolyn D. Jones
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9204
John L. Jones
Technician IV, Agriculture
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2602
default avatar
Rhonda P. Jones
Bookkeeper II
staff
default avatar
Natasha B. Jones
Student Assistant
staff
jarrod-jones
Jarrod R. Jones
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/Extension Center
staff
8300 State Hwy 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.