Directory

Hu
Xing Ping Hu
Extension Specialist Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
204 Extension Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-6392
Julia Hu
Research Fellow III
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7363
Tung-Shi Huang
Professor
Poultry Science faculty
301D Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3290
Ping Huang
Postdoctoral Fellow
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
202 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Chunix Huang
Chunxi Huang
Non-Ruminant Nutrition
Animal Sciences graduate
John Hubbard
Fisheries/allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
John Hubbard
Fisheries/allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
rickey-hudson
Rickey G. Hudson
Regional Extension Agent III
faculty
PO Box 217
Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2010
Dorothy J. Hughley
TES Retiree
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
Langdon Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7363
Gobena Huluka
Associate Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
255 Funchess Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3977
Photo of Karen Hunley
Karen Hunley
Communications & Marketing Specialist III
staff
202 Samford Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-4784
Photo of Carolyn Huntington
Carolyn E. Huntington
Lecturer and Undergraduate Program Officer
Animal Sciences faculty
212 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1512
Carmen C. Hurtado
Program Assistant I
staff
PO Box 967
Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Anwar Hussain
TES, Paraproff/specialist III
staff
Nkenge C. Hyter
Urban Regional Extension Agent I
staff
PO Box 967
Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4942
Robert A. Icenogle
Technician III, Agriculture
Horticulture staff
411 S. Donahue Drive
Auburn, AL 36832
334-844-4741
Kirk V. Iversen
TES Retiree
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
411 S. Donahue Dr.
Auburn, AL 36832
334-844-4741
James Ivy
TES Trades/serv/gen Labor Te
staff
Langdon Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1610
Roberta Rae Jackel
Acad Program Assistant IV
staff
Andrew P. Jackson
Student Assistant
staff
Terri B Jackson
TES Retiree
Ag Administration staff
925 Camp Auburn Road
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3255
Victor E. Jackson
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/extension Center
staff
4725 County Rd 40
Shorter, AL 36075
256-896-4422
Hayes A. Jackson
Urban Regional Extension Agent III
staff
1702 Noble Street
Anniston, AL 36201
256-237-1621
Justin E. Jackson
Const & Heavy Machine Op II
staff
Ag & Land Resource Mgmt
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-321-7545
Charles D Jackson
Healthy Marriage Web Developer
staff

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.