Directory

default avatar
Robert N. Reed
Graduate Student
graduate
default avatar
Timothy D. Reed
Extension Specialist
faculty
PO Box 820
Russellville, AL 35653
256-332-8880
default avatar
Tian Ren
Doctoral Candidate, Food Science
Food Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
default avatar
Eric M. Reutebuch
Research Associate IV
staff
207 CASIC Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1163
Melanie Anne Rhodes
Research Associate IV
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
CPMC 999 Commerce Drive
Gulf Shores, AL 36542
251-967-4353
Sarah E. Richard
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
301 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3551
Photo of Richard Morbidella
Richard Morbidelli
Accountant III
Biosystems Engineering staff
303 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7679
default avatar
Edward V. Richards
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
default avatar
Roger A. Richardson
Extension Specialist
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Dalton Richardson
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
Photo of George Richburg
George M. Richburg
Bull Test Manager
Animal Sciences staff
Beef Teaching Unit
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-329-1525 or
334-524-3133
default avatar
Darcey H. Richburg
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
Photo of George Richburg
George Richburg
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Monica E. Richert
Graduate Student
graduate
default avatar
Winston D. Riddle
Extension Program Associate
faculty
Sciences Center Classrooms
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4269
Scott Rikard Headshot
Scott Rikard
Manager, Ag & Natural Rescs Prog
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
150 Agassiz Street
Dauphin Island, AL 36528
251-861-3018
default avatar
Jackson R. Roberts
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Morgan M. Roberts
Animal Sciences
Animal Sciences graduate
210 Upchurch Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Anita H. Robinson
Accountant III
Poultry Science staff
201F Poultry Science Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8475
Carolyn-Robinson-headshot-01172020
Carolyn W. Robinson
Associate Professor
Horticulture faculty
106A Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3031
default avatar
Laura J. Robinson
Research Associate
staff
default avatar
Monique G. Robinson
Americorps Fellow
staff
default avatar
Roosevelt L. Robinson
Urban Regional Extension Agent II
staff
5340 Atlanta Highway Montgomery, AL 36109
334-265-0233
default avatar
Wayne Robinson
TES Service
staff
120 County Road 756 Clanton, AL 35045
205-646-3610
default avatar
Dalton Robinson
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334844
Photo of Soren Rodning
Soren P. Rodning
Extension Specialist & Associate Professor
Animal Sciences faculty
232 Upchurch
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7502
334-329-1665 cell
default avatar
Juan Bartolome Rodriguez
Soil Scientist
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
default avatar
Susana Rodriguez
Program Assistant I
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
Rodrigo Rodriguez-Kabana
Distinguished Univ Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
Entomology & Plant Pathology
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1976
default avatar
Charles M. Roe
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Goodrich Aduston Rogers
TES
staff
Elaine Rollo
Administrative Support Specialist II-Academics
Ag Administration staff
925 Camp Auburn Rd
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3204
Photo of Jian Rong
Jian Rong
Lecturer
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
208A Comer Hall
Auburn, AL 36849-5401
334-844-3518
default avatar
Andrew R. Roselius
TES General Labor
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
Megan Ross
Coordinator II, Student Services
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3201
default avatar
Maurisha N. Ross
Diversity & Multi Affairs Ga
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
103 M White Smith Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Ashley Nicole Rossi
Wildlife Biologist
staff
default avatar
William J. Rowe
Regional Extension Agent II
faculty
8300 State Highway 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
251-589-5572
default avatar
Meagan Roy
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4787
default avatar
Robert Miguel Royston
Internal Auditor I
staff
Photo of biosystems graduate student, Mary Catherine Rubisch
Mary Katherine Rubisch
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 301
(334)-844-3551
default avatar
Danielle D. Rudolph
Urban Regional Extension Agent I
faculty
5340 Atlanta Highway
Montgomery, AL 36109
334-844-4000
default avatar
Craig A. Ruff
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Road 40 Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
default avatar
Carlos Ruiz
TES Professional Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Judith Ruiz Cordova Hawk
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Swim Complex Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.