Directory

Photo of biosystems graduate student, Haixin Peng
Haixin Peng
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 306
Edel Perez
Postdoctoral Fellow
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
205 Rouse Life Sciences Bldg
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-332-1043
default avatar
Dackral S. Phillips
Student Assistant
staff
default avatar
Elizabeth Phillips
Urban Regional Extension Agent III
staff
1070 Schillinger Road N Mobile, AL 366085298
251-574-8445
default avatar
Leo Phillips
Chilton County Master Gardener Web Developer
staff
Stephanie C. Philpot
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-4133
default avatar
Jack E. Pickerell
Financial Specialist III
staff
Photo of Allan Pinto Padilla
Allan Pinto Padilla
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Joe F Pittman
Professor and Head
faculty
James A. Pitts
Director, Research/extension Ctr
staff
120 Co Rd 756
Clanton, AL 35045
205-646-3610
default avatar
Larry O. Pitts
Const & Heavy Machine Op II
staff
925 Camp Auburn Road Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
Codi R. Plaster (G-L)
Academic Advisor II
Poultry Science staff
211 Poultry Science Building
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-2881
Lisa Pogue
Administrative Support Assistant II-ACES/AAES
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
251-438-5690
default avatar
Michael F. Polozola II
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
Aurelie Poncet
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
301 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3551
Harry G. Ponder
Professor Emeritus
Horticulture faculty
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Connie Pope
TES
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
202 Comer Hall,
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3262
Photo of Neha Potnis
Neha Potnis
Assistant Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
Rouse Life Science Building
Office Number 226
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-2524
Photo of Poulami Roy
Poulami Roy
Graduate Research Assistant
Biosystems Engineering graduate
308 Tom E. Corley Building
334-728-5733
default avatar
Jennie Kendall Powers
Specialist III, Information Technology
Ag Administration staff
Ujjain Pradhan
TES Staff
Biosystems Engineering graduate
BERL 1110
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3549
Photo of Rishi Prasad
Rishi Prasad
Assistant Professor & Extension Specialist
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
260 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3922
Rusty Presley
Specialist VI, Information Technology
Information Technology staff
80 Extension Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3504
default avatar
Jennifer Lynn Price
Graduate Student
graduate
default avatar
Matthew D. Price
Director
staff
120 Co Rd 756
Clanton, AL 35045
205-646-3610
default avatar
Andrew J. Price
Cooperating Staff
staff
Kaitlyn Price
Research Associate I
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
335 Upchurch Hall
(916) 716-2112
default avatar
Stephen A. Prior
Affil Assistant Professor, Plant Phys.
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
default avatar
Beth Prior
TES Technician
Biosystems Engineering staff
200 Corley Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4181
default avatar
Benjamin Prior
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36830
334-844-4862
default avatar
Bhargavi K. Pucchakayala
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Cheng Qian
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
205 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
Mingyu Qiao
Food Science
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
default avatar
Xuan Qiu
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 SWINGLE HALL AUBURN UNIVERSITY, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Adam Rabinowitz
Assistant Professor (starting July 2020)
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
default avatar
Alicia A. Raby
Graduate Assistant (bstruemp)
staff
Mikos J. Radford
Technician III, Agriculture
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2638
John D. Rains
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
313 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1342
default avatar
Jessica Ramspeck
Multimedia Specialist
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5890
Accountant Will Rankin
Will Rankin
Accountant II
staff
110 Comer Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-2344
default avatar
James Hamilton Ransom
Undergraduate Student Assistant (silvaal)
staff
default avatar
Charles H. Ray
Research Fellow IV
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3836
default avatar
Candis L. Ray
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
101 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Andrew D. Reed
TES Service
staff
PO Box 159 Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
default avatar
Heather C. Reed
TES Clerical
staff
PO Box 159 Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.