Directory

Robert A. Norton
Professor
Poultry Science faculty
2150 Mike Hubbard Boulevard
Auburn, AL 36830
334-844-7562
default avatar
Christopher Alan O’Gwynn
University Risk Manager
staff
Photo of Martin O'Neill - Cuba Partnership
Martin Anthony O’Neill
Schulze Professor & Dept Head of Nut. Diet. & Hosp. Mngt.
faculty
328D Spidle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-3264
default avatar
Sylvia G. Oakes
Urban Regional Extension Agent III
staff
819 Cook Avenue Huntsville, AL 35801
256-532-1577
default avatar
Suzan Odabasi
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Charles Z. Ogles
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
205 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
John Olive
John W. Olive
Director, Research/extension Ctr
staff
PO Box 8276
Mobile, AL 36689
251-342-2366
Photo of graduate student Lindy Olive
Lindy Olive
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Shelby Oliver
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Brianna K. Olsen
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
101 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Photo of Yaniv Olshansky
Yaniv Olshansky
Assistant Professor (Soil Chemistry)
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
259 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5489
default avatar
Research Operations
staff
default avatar
Raphael O. Orelis Ribeiro
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Brenda V. Ortiz
Professor and Extension Specialist (Precision Ag)
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
226 Funchess Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5534
default avatar
Kristie Ouellette
TES Technician Te
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Rocky O. Owens
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Rd 40 Shorter, AL 36075
256-896-4422
default avatar
Ozcan Ozturk
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Jason R. P’Pool
Extension Specialist
Animal Sciences faculty
210 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1540
Pablo Jimenez-Bonilla
Graduate Research Assistant
Biosystems Engineering graduate
150 CASIC
Wilmer Pacheco
Extension Specialist & Asst. Professor
Poultry Science faculty
302D Poultry Science Building
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-2627
default avatar
Rudy Pacumbaba
Extension Specialist
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Andrew W. Page
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 159 Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
default avatar
Kelly R. Palmer
Research Assistant I
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
201 Extension Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-329-0514
Pengmin Pan
TES Staff
Biosystems Engineering graduate
308 Corley Building
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-3550
default avatar
Dale Pancake
Assistant Superintendent
staff
Ashley S. Pangle
Lead Administrative Assistant-Academics
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
201 Comer Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-5600
default avatar
Cecil L. Parish
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 706 Winfield, AL 35594
205-487-2150
Photo of Sang-Wook Park
Sang Wook Park
Assistant Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
228 Rouse Life Science Building
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-1958
default avatar
Christopher W. Parker
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
Alese Parks, Equine Program, Animal Sciences, College of Agriculture
Alese Parks
Lecturer
Animal Sciences staff
217 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1506
Greg Parmer
Manager, Information Technology
Information Technology staff
229 Duncan Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3508
default avatar
Freddie M. Parrish
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
713 County Road 4 East Crossville, AL 35962
334-365-7169
default avatar
Leslie Parsons
Program Manager - Nrmdi
staff
Photo of Melissa Partyka
Melissa Partyka
Assistant Extension Professor
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences faculty
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-4786
Mitchell Pate
Director, Research/extension Ctr
Poultry Science staff
Poultry Science
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-750-4235
Greg Pate
Greg Pate
Director, Research/extension Ctr
staff
EV Smith Res Ctr
Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
Photo of biosystems graduate student, Vivik Patel
Vivik Patel
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 309
334-844-7156
default avatar
Jinks Patterson
TES Service
Horticulture staff
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
Dean and Director Paul Patterson
Paul Patterson
Dean and Director
Ag Administration faculty
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3209
Photo of graduate student James Patterson
James Patterson
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4800
default avatar
Christine Paul
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Robert W. Peacock
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/extension Center
staff
EV Smith Res Ctr Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-4272
malcomb-pegues
Malcomb D. Pegues
Director, Research/extension Ctr
staff
8300 State Hwy 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Albert E. Pegues
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/extension Center
staff
60 County Road 944 Marion Junction, AL 36759
334-872-7878
default avatar
Adrian J. Pekarcik
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.