Directory

default avatar
William A Hancock
Manager, Internal Audit
staff
default avatar
Samuel E. Hand
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
William T. Handley
Coordinator I, Building Operations
staff
Nate Hardy
Nathaniel B. Hardy
Assistant Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
Department of Entomology and Plant Pathology
Auburn, AL 36849
default avatar
Karl S. Harker
Meteorologist
staff
Hugh D. Harkins
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/extension Center
staff
PO Box 159
Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
default avatar
Dana P. Harris
Technician III, Agriculture
staff
120 County Road 756 Clanton, AL 35045
205-646-3610
Johnisha Harris
Administrative Support Specialist I-Academics
Animal Sciences staff
210 Upchurch Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-1521
Jeanie P. Harry
Accountant III
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9315
Valentina Hartarska
Valentina M. Hartarska
Alumni Professor and GPO
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
210 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5666
default avatar
John D. Hartley
Specialist V, Information Technology
Information Technology staff
224 Duncan Hall Annex Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-9660
default avatar
Malcolm Hartzog
Property Auditor II
staff
Khalida Harun
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
301 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3551
default avatar
Mohammad K. Hassan
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334844-5003
default avatar
Upton Hatch
Director, Environmental Institute
staff
default avatar
Skyler C. Hathcock
Technician II, Agriculture
staff
4725 County Rd 40 Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
Michelle D. Hayden
Research Assistant IV
Poultry Science staff
260 Lem Morrison Drive Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2646
default avatar
Marvin Haywood
TES General Labor
staff
925 Camp Auburn Road Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
William B. Head
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
251 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Nancy L. Heard
Administrative Support Associate II-Academics
Horticulture staff
119 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3025
default avatar
A Renee’ Heard
Urban Regional Extension Agent II
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
256-773-2549
David W. Held
Associate Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3818
default avatar
Jim Helms
Specialist II, Information Technology
Information Technology staff
231 Duncan Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1952
default avatar
Jessica M Hemard
Internal Auditor II
staff
William G. Hemstreet
Advisor III, Natural Resource Program
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Alabama Fish Farming Center
529 S. Centreville Street
Greensboro, AL 36744
334-624-4016

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.