Directory

Patrick Anderson
Fisheries/allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Leighton Anderson
TES General Labor
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Abigail Anderson
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
101 Life Sciences Bldg
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4830
Abigail Anderson
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
101 Life Sciences Bldg
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4830
Ammu Anil
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Joy Anogwih
VIsiting Scholar
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
341 Upchurch Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-275-5166
Arthur Appel
Arthur Appel
Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
Entomology & Plant Pathology
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2562
Esau Arana
Research Associate IV
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Fisheries
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4667
Talia M. Arevalo
Administrative Agriculture Wa
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Jim Armstrong
Extension Specialist Professor
faculty
3301 Forestry & Wildlife
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9233
Palki Arora
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
311 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Lee Ashley
Technician II, Lab
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
202 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Photo of Loka Ashwood
Loka Ashwood
Assistant Professor
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
310 Comer Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4953
Alexander P. Aspinwall
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Ashley B. Aston
Student Services Coordinator
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
208 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Jack A. Atkins
TES General Labor
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
Marion R. Avery
TES Service Worker
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7363
Henry L. Avery
Const & Heavy Machine Op II
staff
AAES Land & Facilities Mgmt
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3595
Patrick Baggett
TES Technician
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Rachel A. Bailey
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Alvin C. Bailey
Biosystems Engineering staff
Bradley E. Baker
Animal Sciences
Animal Sciences graduate
210 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Kris B. Balkcom
Research Associate IV
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
Wiregrass Station
P.O. Box 217
Headland, AL 36345
Kipling S. Balkcom
Affiliate Asst. Professor
faculty
Rammohan R. Balusu
Research Fellow III
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.