Directory

default avatar
Patrick Anderson
Fisheries/allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Leighton Anderson
TES General Labor
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Abigail Anderson
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
101 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4830
default avatar
Abigail Anderson
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
101 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4830
default avatar
Ammu Anil
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Joy Anogwih
VIsiting Scholar
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
341 Upchurch Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-275-5166
Arthur Appel
Arthur Appel
Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
Entomology & Plant Pathology
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2562
Esau Arana
Research Associate IV
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Fisheries Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4667
default avatar
Talia M. Arevalo
Administrative Agriculture Wa
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Jim Armstrong
Extension Specialist Professor
faculty
3301 Forestry & Wildlife
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9233
Palki Arora
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
311 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1342
default avatar
Lee Ashley
Technician II, Lab
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
202 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3961
Photo of Loka Ashwood
Loka Ashwood
Assistant Professor
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
310 Comer Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4953
default avatar
Alexander P. Aspinwall
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Ashley B. Aston
Academic Advisor
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
Dept. of Ag Econ & Rural Sociology
208 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5604
default avatar
Jack A. Atkins
TES General Labor
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
Marion R. Avery
TES Service Worker
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7363
default avatar
Henry L. Avery
Construction & Heavy Machine Operator II
staff
AAES Land & Facilities Mgmt
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-321-1559
Luis Pedro Avila Godoy
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-2345
default avatar
Patrick Baggett
TES Technician
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Rachel A. Bailey
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Alvin C. Bailey
Biosystems Engineering staff
default avatar
Bradley E. Baker
Animal Sciences
Animal Sciences graduate
210 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1521
Research associate Kris Balkcom
Kris B. Balkcom
Extension Specialist
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
Wiregrass Station
P.O. Box 217
Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2010
default avatar
Kipling S. Balkcom
Affiliate Asst. Professor
faculty

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.