Directory

default avatar
Suanne F. Gilbert
Administrative Support Associate II-Academics
staff
220 C Duncan Hall-ACES Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5596
default avatar
Donna H. Gilbert
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Ronald C. Gilbert
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
SMREC Crossville, AL 35962
256-528-7133
default avatar
Reggie Giles
Regal Riders Website Developer
staff
Charles H. Gilliam
Dozier Endowed Professor
Horticulture faculty
167A Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3045
default avatar
Kathryn M. Glass
Advisor III, National Resource Program
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
275 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3986
Misty B. Glazier
Director, Business and Fiscal Administration
Ag Administration staff
110 Comer Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-3237
default avatar
Susan Godwin
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
default avatar
Kayla Golson
Animal Sciences graduate
default avatar
Karnita F. Golson-Garner
Extension Specialist
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
256-372-8331
Laura Melissa Gómez
Graduate Student
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
209 Rouse Life Sciences Building
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-5015
default avatar
Limin Gong
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
101 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Matthew B. Gonnerman
Graduate Student
graduate
default avatar
David Gonsoulin
Director, Livestock Market News
staff
default avatar
Tia S. Gonzales
TES Technician II
Horticulture staff
201 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
Photo of Brittney Goodrich
Brittney Goodrich
Assistant Professor and Extension Economist
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology faculty
203 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-4800
Photo of abhimanyu gopaul
Abhimanyu Gopaul
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4800
default avatar
Kamal Gosh
TES Technician
staff
115 N Debardeleben St, Apt 16 Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Brendan Gould
TES Technician
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4133
default avatar
Brendan Gould
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36830
334-844-4133
default avatar
Janet A. Gradl
Adm Agriculture
Ag Administration graduate
107 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
Larissa J. Graham
Extension Specialist
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
118 N Royal St.
Mobile, AL 36602
334-844-4786
Fudd Graham
Research Fellow IV
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2563
default avatar
James Andrew Grand
Student Assistant
staff
default avatar
J. Barry Grand
Leader, Ala. Coop. Fish & Wl Res. Unit
staff

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.