Directory

default avatar
Lauren N. Jescovitch
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Tao Jiang
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
251 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Hui Jin
TES Technician
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
John-Beckman-Headshot
John Beckmann
Assistant Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
507-412-0807
James L. Johnson
Research Engineer III
Biosystems Engineering staff
Forest Prod. Lab
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4181
default avatar
Lakeisha T. Johnson
Project Site Coordinator/data Analyst
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
James D. Johnson
TES Technician
staff
101 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
Everett Johnson
Director
staff
default avatar
Dannie L. Johnson
TES Retiree
staff
Langdon Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-682-4662
default avatar
Carrie Bert Johnson
Student Worker - Gap
staff
default avatar
Vondraniece L. Johnson
TES Clerical
Poultry Science staff
301 Poultry Science Building
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-8271
default avatar
Adrian Johnson
TES General Labor
staff
8300 State Hwy 104 Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Taylor Johnson
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
Photo of James Johnson
James Johnson
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Briaunna J. Jones
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9205
Carolyn D. Jones
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9204
John L. Jones
Technician IV, Agriculture
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2602
default avatar
Rhonda P. Jones
Bookkeeper II
staff
default avatar
Natasha B. Jones
Student Assistant
staff
jarrod-jones
Jarrod R. Jones
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/Extension Center
staff
8300 State Hwy 104
Fairhope, AL 36532
251-928-2740
default avatar
Phyllis E. Jones
Administrative Assistant (temp)
Ag Administration staff
default avatar
Kendall Jones
Animal Sciences
Animal Sciences staff
210 Upchurch Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Ira Jones
TES Trades/serv/gen Labor Te
staff
120 County Road 756 Clanton, AL 35045
334-646-3610
Photo of Juanita Winegar
Juanita Winegar
Contracts & Grants Specialist III
staff
100A Comer Hall
181 Roosevelt Drive
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8966
default avatar
Pamela C. Jude
Cooperating Staff
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Isabelle Kallenberg
Poultry Science staff
228 Foy Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5001
default avatar
Isabelle M. Kallenberg
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36830
334-844-4133
Photo of Rohit Kalvakaalva
Rohit Kalvakaalva
Biosystems Engineering graduate
200 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4181
default avatar
Lisa Kamnikar
Statistical Assistant
staff
default avatar
Mahnaz Kargar
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
Photo of biosystems graduate student, Ritesh Karki
Ritesh Karki
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 311/313
334-844-1342
Jasmine Kataria
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-4133
default avatar
Chase T. Katechis
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-313-2067
Kathleen Martin
Assistant Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
default avatar
Manjinder Kaur
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
CASIC Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
Sanjeev K C
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
311 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1342
default avatar
Girma Kebede
Cooperating Staff
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
256-851-5710
Gary Keever
Gary J. Keever
Professor Emeritus
Horticulture faculty
101 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Allison Christine Keever
Graduate Student
graduate
default avatar
Jacob Kelley
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Satrina Kelley-Jordan
Satrina L. Kelley-Jordan
Administrative Support Associate II-Academics
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-2345
Nathan P. Kelly
TES Clerical
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
Photo of Kelly Pippin
Kelly Pippin
Global Programs Support Specialist
staff
101 Comer Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3210
Joe-Kemble-headshot-20190919
Joe Kemble
Extension Specialist Professor
Horticulture faculty
170 B Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3050
default avatar
Christopher M. Kemp
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.