Directory

default avatar
Shelia Holt
Administrative Support Assistant II-Academics
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
113 ALFA Bldg
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3959
default avatar
Raymond Holt
Technician IV, Agriculture
Poultry Science staff
201 Poultry Science Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2633
Photo of Timothy Hooper
Timothy Hooper
Contracts & Grants Specialist III
staff
100 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-1431
default avatar
Brennan Hopper
Biological Sciences
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
101 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4830
default avatar
Ashley Hoppers
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4862
default avatar
Mia C. Horace-Smith
Cooperating Staff
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
256-372-4943
default avatar
Bobby D. Horton
TES Retiree
staff
60 County Road 944 Marion Junction, AL 36759
334-872-7878
default avatar
Ri’Carya S. Horton
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Heath Howard
Assistant Director - Instructional Technology
staff
Hu
Xing Ping Hu
Professor & Extension Specialist
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
204 Extension Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-6392
default avatar
Julia Hu
Research Fellow III
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7363
Tung-Shi Huang
Professor
Poultry Science faculty
301D Poultry Science Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3290
default avatar
Ping Huang
Postdoctoral Fellow
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
202 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Chunix Huang
Chunxi Huang
Non-Ruminant Nutrition
Animal Sciences graduate
default avatar
John Hubbard
Fisheries/allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
John Hubbard
Fisheries/allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Patrick Huddleston
Accountant III
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
205 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-3522
rickey-hudson
Rickey G. Hudson
Regional Extension Agent III
faculty
PO Box 217
Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2010
Dorothy J. Hughley
TES Retiree
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
209 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3521
Associate professor Gobena Huluka
Gobena Huluka
Associate Professor
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
255 Funchess Hall
Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-3977
Photo of Karen Hunley
Karen Hunley
Communications & Marketing Specialist III
staff
202 Samford Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
(334) 844-4784
Photo of Carolyn Huntington
Carolyn E. Huntington
Senior Lecturer & Undergraduate Program Officer
Animal Sciences faculty
212 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1512
default avatar
Carmen C. Hurtado
Program Assistant I
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4000
default avatar
Anwar Hussain
TES, Paraproff/specialist III
staff
default avatar
Nkenge C. Hyter
Urban Regional Extension Agent I
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-844-4942
default avatar
Robert A. Icenogle
Technician III, Agriculture
Horticulture staff
411 S. Donahue Drive Auburn, AL 36832
334-844-4741
default avatar
Kirk V. Iversen
TES Retiree
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
411 S. Donahue Dr. Auburn, AL 36832
334-844-4741
default avatar
James Ivy
TES Trades/serv/gen Labor Te
staff
Langdon Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1610
default avatar
Roberta Rae Jackel
Acad Program Assistant IV
staff
default avatar
Andrew P. Jackson
Student Assistant
staff
default avatar
Terri B Jackson
TES Retiree
Ag Administration staff
925 Camp Auburn Road Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3255
default avatar
Victor E. Jackson
Associate Director, Ag Rsch/extension Center
staff
4725 County Rd 40 Shorter, AL 36075
256-896-4422
default avatar
Hayes A. Jackson
Urban Regional Extension Agent III
staff
1702 Noble Street Anniston, AL 36201
256-237-1621
default avatar
Justin E. Jackson
Construction & Heavy Machine Operator II
staff
Ag & Land Resource Mgmt
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-321-7545
default avatar
Charles D Jackson
Healthy Marriage Web Developer
staff
default avatar
Frankie Jackson
TES General Labor
staff
202 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-8513
default avatar
Katie Jackson
TES Professional Re
Ag Administration staff
3 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5887
Alana L. Jacobson
Assistant Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5011
Photo of Nikhil Jain
Nikhil Jain
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
Corley 316
default avatar
Erica R. James
Administrative Secretary
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
256-372-4951
Graduate research assistant Jesse James
Jesse James
Research Associate I
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Alabama Fish Farming Center
529 S. Centreville Street
Greensboro, AL 36744
334-624-4016
default avatar
Susan Darlene Jarrell
Office Administratn Assistant
staff
default avatar
Andrew Jarrett
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn University, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Tracey L. Jeffery
TES Technician
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Ross Andrew Jeffrey
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
230 Rouse Life Sciences Building Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-1908

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.