Directory

default avatar
Scott Cummings
Guest - Program Leader
staff
default avatar
Gina Curvin
Afa Website Editor
staff
George "Trey" Cutts
George S. “Trey” Cutts
Assistant Professor & Extension Agronomist
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
202 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
default avatar
Jose F. Da Cunha Leme Filho
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
251 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
Photo of Sunni Dahl
Sunni L. Dahl
Research Assistant II
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Alabama Fish Farming Center
529 S. Centreville Street
Greensboro, AL 36744
334-624-4016
default avatar
Lauren M. Dahl
TES Employee
staff
Susan Dale, Animal Sciences, Auburn University College of Agriculture
Susan Dale
Meats Laboratory Sales Manager
Animal Sciences staff
Meats Lab
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1566
default avatar
Larry W. Dalrymple
Technician III, Research
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
Entomology & Plant Pathology Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1981
default avatar
Damianos Damianidis
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
236 Funchess Hall
Campus, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Jeanette Dancy
Agent Assistant I
staff
2513 7th Street Tuscaloosa, AL 35401
205-349-4630
default avatar
Donna L. Daniel
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
120 Co Rd 756 Clanton, AL 35045
205-646-3610
Bill Daniels
Acting Director of Global Programs, College of Agriculture; Associate Professor, School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences; WAS President-Elect
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences faculty
Auburn University, AL 36849-5419
1-334-844-3212 (Global Programs)
1-334-844-9123 (SFAAS office)
1-334-844-9208 fax
Photo of Abhipsita Das
Abhipsita Das
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Jason E. Dattilo
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Kristina M. Dattilo
TES General Labor
staff
106 Greene Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Caroline G. Davenport
Animal Sciences
Animal Sciences graduate
210 Upchurch Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1521
Jonathan C. Davis
Director, Information Technology (Unit)
Information Technology staff
114 Duncan Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4453
default avatar
Jeremy D. Davis
Technician IV, Aquaculture
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7363
default avatar
Glen H. Davis
Const & Heavy Machine Op II
staff
200 Corley Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4537
default avatar
Phillip M. Davis
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
default avatar
Paula H. Davis
Executive Budget Coord-Academics
staff
default avatar
Greg Davis
TES General Labor
staff
925 Camp Auburn Road Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
Drew Davis
Animal Breeding
Animal Sciences graduate
Jeremiah D. Davis
Associate Professor & Associate Director NPTC
Biosystems Engineering faculty
220 Tom Corley Building
Auburn, AL 36849-5417
334-844-3529
default avatar
Lauren Davis
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
382 Mell Street Auburn, AL 36849

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.