Directory

default avatar
Charlotte G. Countryman
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
104 Duncan Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-693-3800
default avatar
Wendy L. Counts
TES Technician
Biosystems Engineering staff
200 Corley Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4741
default avatar
Lightfoot B. Cox
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
EV Smith Res Ctr Shorter, AL 36075
334-727-7403
default avatar
Murphey Coy
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Deborah A. Crawford
County Extension Office Administrative Secretary
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
334-794-4108
Jamie S. Creamer
Specialist III, Comm & Marketing-dept
Ag Administration staff
3 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2783
default avatar
Kevin H. Crenshaw
Consultant
staff
890 Simms Road Auburn, AL 36832
334-844-4000
default avatar
Jennifer Crickard
Information Technology staff
30 Extension Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9660
default avatar
Sarah Day Crim
Graduate Assistant
staff
default avatar
Trae Crocker
Entomology/plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
Auburn Research Park, CASIC Bldg 559 Devall Drive Auburn, AL 36832
334-844-7456
Phillip J. Cross
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
310 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5961
default avatar
Jenna A. Crovo
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Addison Culp
TES General Labor
staff
PO Box 217 Headland, AL 36345
334-693-2363
default avatar
Jakob A. Cummings
TES General Labor
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
Scott Cummings
Guest - Program Leader
staff
default avatar
Gina Curvin
Afa Website Editor
staff
George S. “Trey” Cutts
Assistant Professor & Extension Agronomist
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences faculty
202 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
default avatar
Jose F. Da Cunha Leme Filho
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
251 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Sunni L. Dahl
Research Assistant I
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Lauren M. Dahl
TES Employee
staff
Susan Dale, Animal Sciences, Auburn University College of Agriculture
Susan Dale
Meats Laboratory Sales Manager
Animal Sciences staff
Meats Lab
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1566
default avatar
Larry W. Dalrymple
Technician III, Research
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
Entomology & Plant Pathology Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1981
default avatar
Damianos Damianidis
Graduate Research Assistant
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences graduate
236 Funchess Hall
Campus, AL 36849
334-844-4100
default avatar
Jeanette Dancy
Agent Assistant I
staff
2513 7th Street Tuscaloosa, AL 35401
205-349-4630
default avatar
Donna L. Daniel
Administrative Support Associate II-ACES/AAES
staff
120 Co Rd 756 Clanton, AL 35045
205-646-3610

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.