Directory

default avatar
Meng Chen
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
350 South College Street Auburn, AL 36830
334-559-0297
Photo of Rui Chen
Rui Chen
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Liang Cheng
VIsiting Research Scholar
Biosystems Engineering faculty
316 Tom E. Corley Building
Auburn, AL 36849
334-333-5493
Photo of Hoon Cheong
Hoon Cheong
Postdoctoral Fellow
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
default avatar
Joe H. Cherry
Department Head
staff
Lee I. Chiba
Professor
Animal Sciences faculty
303C Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1560
default avatar
James Childress
Cooperating Staff
staff
PO Box 967 Normal, AL 35762
256-372-4959
default avatar
Michael F. Chislock
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Anitha Chitturi
Postdoctoral Fellow
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
301 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Sungeun Cho
Assistant Professor
Poultry Science faculty
202H Poultry Science Building
Auburn, AL 36849
(334) 844-2647
default avatar
Juana Christian
Urban Regional Extension Agent III
staff
424 Blount Avenue Guntersville, AL 35976
256-851-5845
default avatar
Judy B. Christian
Office Administration Associate
staff
default avatar
Colton T. Christjohn
Animal Sciences
Animal Sciences staff
210 Upchurch Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1521
default avatar
Nicholas Christodoulides
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Ferhat Citak
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
James A. Clark
Director Of Assessment
staff
default avatar
James B. Clayton
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
13112 Hwy 68 Crossville, AL 35962
334-844-7363
default avatar
Carl S. Clem
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
209 Life Sciences Building Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
William Clements
William Clements
Director
staff
13112 Hwy 68
Crossville, AL 35962
256-528-7133
default avatar
Frances B. Clendenen
Administrator III, Academic Programs
Horticulture staff
106 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3030
default avatar
David J. Cline
Extension Specialist
faculty
Aquatic Resources Center
334-844-2874
Sara E. Cloft
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-4133
default avatar
Jerry W. Cluxton
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 159 Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
default avatar
Brandon W. Cluxton
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 159 Belle Mina, AL 35615
256-353-3978
default avatar
Jai Cobine
Aaes Land & Facilities Mgnt
staff
925 Camp Auburn Road Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.