Directory

default avatar
Ellen E. Abell
Extension Specialist & Associate Professor
faculty
Human Development & Family Studies
Auburn Univ, AL 36849-5604
334-844-4480
default avatar
Stephen D. Adams
Agricultural Meteorologist
staff
default avatar
Blessing F. Ademokoya
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
Photo of Sushil Adhikari
Sushil Adhikari
Alumni Professor
Biosystems Engineering faculty
216 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3543
default avatar
Francesca M. Adler
Extension Specialist Professor
faculty
203 Spidle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4151
default avatar
Olufemi S. Ajayi
Entomology Plant Pathology
Entomology and Plant Pathology graduate
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
470-293-0315
default avatar
James R. Akers
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
PO Box 706 Winfield, AL 35594
205-487-2150
default avatar
Mediha Aksoy
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4382
default avatar
Janaki Rami Reddy Alavalapati
Dean and Professor
faculty
default avatar
Luis F. Alcala
Technician IV, Agriculture
staff
120 Co Rd 756 Clanton, AL 35045
205-646-3610
default avatar
Syed Asim Ali
Contract Programmer
staff
default avatar
Yousef Alkilany
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Shannon L. Allen
Graduate Research Assistant
staff
default avatar
Jim Allen
Publications Specialist (temp.)
Biosystems Engineering staff
default avatar
Brenda M. Allen
Assistant Professor Extension Specialist
faculty
3301 Forestry & Wildlife
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1066
default avatar
Debbie Allen
Asst./special Projects
staff
default avatar
Seth Allen
Horticulture
Horticulture graduate
101 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Deforrest Robertson Allgood
Graduate Student
graduate
default avatar
Eric J. Allison
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Ilker Altindal
Tech II
Poultry Science staff
Poultry Science Farm, Camp Road Auburn
Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-2632
default avatar
Alexandra Amorocho
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
default avatar
Alexandra Amorocho
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203 Swingle Hall Auburn, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Mohit Anand
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
default avatar
Mohit Anand
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
Brian Anderson, Animal Sciences, Auburn University College of Agriculture
Brian L. Anderson
Swine Research and Education Complex Manager
Animal Sciences staff
210 Upchurch Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-329-1119
default avatar
Patrick Anderson
Fisheries/allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Leighton Anderson
TES General Labor
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Abigail Anderson
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
101 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4830
default avatar
Abigail Anderson
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
101 Life Sciences Bldg Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4830
default avatar
Ammu Anil
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
default avatar
Joy Anogwih
VIsiting Scholar
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
341 Upchurch Hall
Auburn, AL 36849
334-275-5166
Arthur Appel
Arthur Appel
Professor
Entomology and Plant Pathology faculty
Entomology & Plant Pathology
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2562
Esau Arana
Research Associate IV
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences staff
Fisheries Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4667
default avatar
Talia M. Arevalo
Administrative Agriculture Wa
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000
default avatar
Jim Armstrong
Extension Specialist Professor
faculty
3301 Forestry & Wildlife
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-9233
Palki Arora
Biosystems Engineering
Biosystems Engineering graduate
311 Corley Building
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-1342
default avatar
Lee Ashley
Technician II, Lab
Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences staff
202 Funchess Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-3961
default avatar
Alexander P. Aspinwall
Fisheries Allied Aquacltrs
School of Fisheries, Aquaculture and Aquatic Sciences graduate
203B Swingle Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4786
Ashley Aston's Headshot
Ashley B. Aston
Academic Advisor
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology staff
212 Comer Hall
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5604
default avatar
Jack A. Atkins
TES General Labor
Ag Administration staff
107 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-2345
default avatar
Marion R. Avery
TES Service Worker
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-7363
default avatar
Henry L. Avery
Construction & Heavy Machine Operator II
staff
AAES Land & Facilities Mgmt
Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-321-1559
Luis Pedro Avila Godoy
Poultry Science GRA
Poultry Science graduate
201 Poultry Science Bldg
260 Lem Morrison Dr
(334) 844-2345
default avatar
Patrick Baggett
TES Technician
Entomology and Plant Pathology staff
301 Funchess Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-5006
default avatar
Rachel A. Bailey
Agriculture Economics Rural Soc
Agricultural Economics and Rural Sociology graduate
203 Comer Hall Auburn Univ, AL 36849
334-844-4000

Filter

Departments

Type

Last Name

Enter the first few letters of the last name.